Player :
Club :
Team : -
Current Subbed Up : 0
   

Roster Information

Season Start Date End Date Club Team

 

Match Information


Season: 2012-13

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/22/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Won Jason Macatangay
Matt Burghgraef
6-3, 3-6, 10-5
09/22/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost Chris Yarosz
Ken Pedersen
6-3, 6-3
09/22/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Lost DEFAULT
Rocky Colletti
09/22/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost Dwight Sinks
Britt Chandlee
6-3, 6-2
09/23/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 1 Won Randy Steinkamp
NO NAME
6-2, 6-1
09/23/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 2 Won Joe Emmons
NO NAME
6-1, 6-3
09/23/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 3 Won Tim Johnson
NO NAME
6-3, 7-5
09/23/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 4 Won Casey Venzon
NO NAME
6-4, 6-0
10/06/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 1 Tie Jason Macatangay
Randy Steinkamp
6-4, 2-4
10/06/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 2 Lost Henry Choi
Joe Emmons
6-2, 6-2
10/06/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 3 Tie Neal Johnson
Casey Venzon
6-4, 6-7 (6-8)
10/06/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 4 Won Don Roubitchek
Mike Gorski
6-1, 6-1
10/07/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Matthew Lorentsen
Ken Pedersen
6-2, 6-3
10/07/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost Cohick C.J.
Rocky Colletti
6-4, 4-2
10/07/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Mihail Dumitru
Jim Cha
6-3, 4-2
10/07/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost Tim Skryd
John Nikoleit
6-3, 6-4
10/20/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 1 Won Chris Yarosz
Mihail Dumitru
3-6, 6-4, 3-2
10/20/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Henry Choi
Josh Luetkehans
6-4, 6-3
10/20/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 3 Won Neal Johnson
Tim Skryd
6-1, 6-2
10/20/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 4 Won Jim Porter
NO NAME
6-0, 1-6, 5-1
10/21/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Won Randy Steinkamp
Ken Pedersen
6-1, 6-1
10/21/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Won Will Janisch
Rudy Roberto
6-3, 6-1
10/21/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Tie Tim Johnson
John Nikoleit
6-4, 4-6
10/21/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost Casey Venzon
Bob Almada
6-3, 6-3
10/27/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Mid Wil S 1 Lost Uday Kumar
Jim Leto
6-1, 6-3
10/27/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Mid Wil S 2 Lost Ken Pedersen
Howard Hoff
10/27/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Mid Wil S 3 Lost Chris Yarosz
Randy Curtis
6-3, 6-1
10/27/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Mid Wil S 4 Lost Rudy Roberto
Curtis Miller
6-2, 6-3
11/03/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Rudy Roberto
Jason Macatangay
6-1, 6-2
11/03/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Lost Adam Brown
Chris Yarosz
6-1, 6-1
11/03/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Keith Mills
Henry Choi
6-1, 6-1
11/03/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Nick Stavropoulos
Neal Johnson
6-3, 6-4
11/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 1 Lost Josh Luetkehans
Randy Steinkamp
6-2, 1-6, 5-3
11/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 2 Lost Matt McGuinn
Will Janisch
6-0, 6-3
11/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 3 Lost NO NAME
Tim Johnson
6-0, 7-5
11/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 4 Lost NO NAME
Shane Christenson
6-1, 6-2
11/11/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 1 Won Ryan Vrba
Lenno Lasn
6-1, 6-6
11/11/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 2 Tie Craig Greenwald
Jason Macatangay
5-7, 6-2
11/11/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 3 Won Nav Heydari
Jim Cha
6-1, 6-2
11/11/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 4 Won John Robinson
Nick Stavropoulos
6-1, 6-1
11/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Won Randy Steinkamp
Jason Macatangay
6-2, 5-5
11/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Will Janisch
Neal Johnson
7-6 (7-3), 3-2 (7-4)
11/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Tie Tim Johnson
Gary Noffke
3-6, 6-3
11/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Won Casey Venzon
Dwight Sinks
6-3, 6-3
12/02/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 1 Won Craig Greenwald
pete Freishlag
7-6, 5-0
12/02/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 2 Lost Nav Heydari
Jim Leto
7-5, 5-1
12/02/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 3 Won John Robinson
Curtis Miller
6-2, 5-3
12/02/12 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 4 Won Dave Fullerton
Jason Wencel
7-6 (7-2), 4-4
12/08/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 1 Won Matt Burghgraef
Tim Johnson
6-4, 3-3
12/08/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 2 Won Rocky Colletti
Casey Venzon
6-0, 6-3
12/08/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 3 Lost Adam Brown
Denis Kozlov
6-2, 6-1
12/08/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 4 Won Bob Almada
Drago Zgrabljic
6-2, 6-0
12/09/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Cohick C.J.
Henry Choi
6-4, 5-2
12/09/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Matthew Lorentsen
Gary Noffke
6-3, 5-2
12/09/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Danny Diaz
Neal Johnson
6-3, 6-1
12/09/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Won Scott Bredrup
Dwight Sinks
6-2, 6-2
12/15/12 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 1 Tie Jim Leto
Lenno Lasn
6-3, 3-6, 1-1
12/15/12 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 2 Won Howard Hoff
Brian Brigman
6-2, 6-4
12/15/12 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 3 Won Randy Curtis
Jason Macatangay
6-3, 6-4
12/15/12 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 4 Lost adam kucharski
Matt Burghgraef
7-5, 6-3
01/05/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Jason Macatangay
Ken Pedersen
6-4, 5-5
01/05/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Won Chris Yarosz
Rudy Roberto
6-1, 6-4
01/05/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Lost Gary Noffke
Britt Chandlee
6-4, 1-6, (11-8)
01/05/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Neal Johnson
Jim Waters
6-0, 6-2
01/06/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Randy Steinkamp
Josh Luetkehans
7-6 (8-6), 2-2
01/06/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 2 Tie Will Janisch
Cohick C.J.
6-4, 2-4
01/06/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 3 Won Tim Johnson
Dan Luetkehans
6-1, 6-2
01/06/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 4 Won Denis Kozlov
DEFAULT
01/12/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 1 Lost Brian Burghgraef
Craig Greenwald
6-2, 6-2
01/12/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 2 Lost Nick Affatato
Nav Heydari
6-4, 6-2
01/12/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 3 Lost Matt Burghgraef
John Robinson
6-4, 6-1
01/12/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 4 Won Ken Pedersen
Dave Fullerton
6-1, 6-4
01/19/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 1 Won Jason Macatangay
Will Janisch
6-3, 6-2
01/19/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 2 Won Chris Yarosz
Tim Johnson
7-6 (7-5), 4-2
01/19/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 3 Won Neal Johnson
Denis Kozlov
6-4, 6-4
01/19/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 4 Lost Jim Porter
Casey Venzon
6-3, 5-7, 3-1
01/20/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Mihail Dumitru
Ken Pedersen
6-4, 6-3
01/20/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost Matthew Lorentsen
Rocky Colletti
6-0, 6-3
01/20/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Matt McGuinn
Jim Cha
6-0, 6-3
01/20/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Scott Bredrup
Bob Almada
6-0, 6-2
01/26/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 1 Won pete Freishlag
Nav Heydari
6-1, 6-0
01/26/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 2 Won Jim Leto
John Robinson
6-4, 2-0
01/26/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 3 Won Howard Hoff
Joe Emmons
6-0, 6-1
01/26/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 4 Won Jason Wencel
Tim Johnson
6-1, 6-3
02/02/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 1 Tie Chris Yarosz
NO NAME
6-4, 6-7 (5-7)
02/02/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 2 Tie Neal Johnson
Scott Bredrup
7-6 (7-3), 2-4
02/02/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 3 Won Gary Noffke
NO NAME
6-0, 6-0
02/02/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 4 Won Don Roubitchek
Tim Skryd
6-2, 6-1
02/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Won Randy Steinkamp
Ken Pedersen
6-4, 6-2
02/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Won Will Janisch
Rocky Colletti
6-3, 5-2
02/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Tim Johnson
Jim Cha
6-3, 6-3
02/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Casey Venzon
Bob Almada
7-6 (7-4), 6-5
02/16/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 1 Won Jim Leto
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
02/16/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 2 Won Randy Curtis
John Robinson
2-6, 6-4, 3-1
02/16/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 3 Won dean stermer
Steve Below
7-5, 6-1
02/16/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs H Bridge S 4 Won Curtis Miller
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
02/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Matt Burghgraef
Jason Macatangay
3-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-7)
02/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Lost Ken Pedersen
Henry Choi
6-4, 3-6, 1-0 (7-3)
02/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Won Rocky Colletti
Neal Johnson
7-6 (8-6), 3-2
02/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Won Adam Brown
Dwight Sinks
6-3, 6-1
02/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 1 Lost NO NAME
Bryan Balch
7-6, 5-4
02/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 2 Lost NO NAME
Will Janisch
6-3, 4-6, (7-2)
02/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 3 Tie NO NAME
Denis Kozlov
6-7, 5-4
02/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 4 Lost Danny Diaz
Casey Venzon
3-6, 6-1, 3-2
02/24/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 1 Won Craig Greenwald
Brian Burghgraef
6-2, 6-2
02/24/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 2 Won Eric Payne
Jason Macatangay
6-2, 6-3
02/24/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 3 Won John Oneil
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
02/24/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Elmhurst S 4 Won Parin Desai
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
03/02/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost DEFAULT
Ken Pedersen
03/02/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost DEFAULT
Rocky Colletti
03/02/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Lost DEFAULT
Bob Almada
03/02/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost DEFAULT
Rudy Roberto
03/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Won Randy Steinkamp
Jason Macatangay
7-5, 4-4
03/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Tie Will Janisch
Chris Yarosz
6-4, 5-7
03/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Won Tim Johnson
Neal Johnson
6-2, 4-4
03/03/13 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Casey Venzon
Don Roubitchek
6-3, 6-4
03/10/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 1 Won Craig Greenwald
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
03/10/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 2 Won John Oneil
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
03/10/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 3 Won John Robinson
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
03/10/13 M Div 1 H Bridge vs Mid Wil S 4 Won Parin Desai
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
03/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 1 Lost Ken Pedersen
Bryan Balch
6-2, 6-2
03/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 2 Won Matt Burghgraef
Will Janisch
6-2, 4-2
03/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 3 Won Rocky Colletti
Tim Johnson
6-3, 3-3
03/16/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 4 Lost Bob Almada
Denis Kozlov
6-3, 7-6
03/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Mihail Dumitru
Chris Yarosz
7-6 (7-4), 0-6, 5-2
03/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Lost Matt McGuinn
Neal Johnson
6-3, 6-4
03/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Danny Diaz
Don Roubitchek
6-1, 6-4
03/17/13 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Tie Tim Skryd
Dwight Sinks
6-7 (3-7), 6-5
03/23/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 1 Tie Howard Hoff
NOT ROSTERED
6-2, 0-6, 2-2
03/23/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 2 Lost Curtis Miller
Brian Burghgraef
6-4, 6-1
03/23/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 3 Lost ryan hoff
Jason Macatangay
6-4, 5-4
03/23/13 M Div 1 Mid Wil vs Elmhurst S 4 Won matt mcnaughton
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
03/30/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 1 Lost DEFAULT
Craig Greenwald
6-0, 6-0
03/30/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 2 Lost DEFAULT
John Oneil
6-0, 6-0
03/30/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 3 Lost DEFAULT
Parin Desai
6-0, 6-0
03/30/13 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs H Bridge S 4 Lost DEFAULT
Eric Payne
6-0, 6-0
04/06/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 1 Tie Jason Macatangay
Matt Burghgraef
6-7, 3-1
04/06/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 2 Tie Henry Choi
Rocky Colletti
6-2, 4-5
04/06/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 3 Won Neal Johnson
Adam Brown
6-3, 6-1
04/06/13 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 4 Won Don Roubitchek
Rudy Roberto
6-3, 5-5
04/07/13 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 1 Won Bryan Balch
Scott Bredrup
6-2, 6-0
04/07/13 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 2 Won Randy Steinkamp
Andrew Stahchen
6-1, 6-1
04/07/13 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 3 Won Tim Johnson
Tim Skryd
6-1, 6-0
04/07/13 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 4 Won Denis Kozlov
Marty Breese
6-3, 6-2
04/14/13 M Div 1 Health Bridge vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 1 Won Ryan Vrba
Jim Leto
6-0, 6-1
04/14/13 M Div 1 Health Bridge vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 2 Won John Oneil
Randy Curtis
6-1, 6-3
04/14/13 M Div 1 Health Bridge vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 3 Won John Robinson
dean stermer
6-1, 6-2
04/14/13 M Div 1 Health Bridge vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 4 Lost Nav Heydari
Jason Wencel
3-6, 6-3, (7-5)

 

  Season:  2012-13 Matches:  148 Wins:  76 Losses:  57 Ties:  15 Pct:  0.564  


Season: 2011-12

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/17/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 1 Won Jason Macatangay
Danny Diaz
6-1, 6-3
09/17/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 2 Tie Chris Yarosz
Nick Navarro
6-3, 4-6
09/17/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 3 Won Neal Johnson
Matt McGuinn
6-3, 1-6, 6-2
09/17/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Dwight Sinks
Tim Skryd
6-1, 7-5
09/17/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Oak Brook S 1 Won Mike O'Neill
David Trosman
7-6 (8-6), 2-2
09/17/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Oak Brook S 2 Lost Rich Louderbough
Henry Palacios
6-4, 4-3
09/17/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Oak Brook S 3 Won Maurice Ademe
Jon Hinton
6-1, 6-1
09/17/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Oak Brook S 4 Won Bill Stone
Mike Piazza
6-2, 6-2
09/18/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Won John Robinson
Rocky Colletti
6-2, 6-1
09/18/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Tie Bryan Balch
Ken Pedersen
7-6 (7-5), 2-4
09/18/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Dave Fullerton
Rocco Colletti
6-3, 6-1
09/18/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Glen Sikorcin
Dave Duxbury
6-0, 6-0
09/24/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 1 Won Mark Exner
Eric Payne
6-3, 6-3
09/24/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won John Smith
Barry Saltzman
6-3, 6-2
09/24/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won Bill Muno
Steve Below
6-3, 6-4
09/24/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 4 Tie Jim Cohick
Rob Jarvis
6-4, 5-6
10/01/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 1 Lost Jim Baka
Todd Soderwall
6-1, 6-0
10/01/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won NOT ROSTERED
Rich Louderbough
7-5, 6-0
10/01/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 3 Lost NOT ROSTERED
Greg Hamilton
6-0, 6-0
10/01/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 4 Lost DEFAULT
NO NAME
10/01/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Jason Macatangay
Rich Cobb
6-3, 6-3
10/01/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Neal Johnson
Alan Main
6-1, 2-6, 3-0
10/01/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Chris Yarosz
Bill Dannacher
6-4, 6-1
10/01/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost John Jevitz Jr
lucas pain
7-5, 6-4
10/02/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Won David Trosman
Rocky Colletti
7-5, 2-1
10/02/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Won Siva Jagadeesan
Rudy Roberto
6-1, 4-6, 3-0
10/02/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Jim Holland
Adam Brown
6-1, 6-1
10/02/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Tie Jon Goodbrand
Rocco Colletti
6-3, 4-6
10/02/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 1 Lost Matt McGuinn
John Robinson
6-1, 6-0
10/02/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 2 Lost Danny Diaz
Bryan Balch
6-1, 6-2
10/02/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 3 Lost Matthew Lorentsen
Glen Sikorcin
6-2, 6-2
10/02/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs H Bridge S 4 Lost Scott Bredrup
Randy Steinkamp
6-2, 6-2
10/08/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 1 Lost zane fulton
Mark Exner
6-3, 2-6, 4-3
10/08/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 2 Won Jim Leto
NOT ROSTERED
6-3, 6-2
10/08/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Joe Bonfitto
Bill Muno
6-4, 6-2
10/08/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Rich Cobb
Ross Brown
6-0, 6-2
10/08/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 1 Lost Sergio Silva
Howard Hoff
6-2, 6-1
10/08/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 2 Lost Rob Wheeler
Uday Kumar
4-6, 6-2, 3-1
10/08/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 3 Won Ron Henderson
Brian Brigman
7-5, 6-0
10/08/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 4 Tie Chris Nagel
Brian Burghgraef
5-7, 6-4
10/15/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Raghu Pulluru
Jason Macatangay
6-3, 6-0
10/15/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Lost Steve Meyer
Neal Johnson
6-0, 6-2
10/15/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost NO NAME
NO NAME
10/15/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost NO NAME
NO NAME
10/15/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs H Bridge S 1 Lost tom carmazzi
John Robinson
6-2, 6-2
10/15/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs H Bridge S 2 Lost rob ballweber
Bryan Balch
6-1, 6-1
10/15/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs H Bridge S 3 Lost abe thomdemvelil
Dave Fullerton
6-2, 6-2
10/15/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs H Bridge S 4 Lost jim intagliata
Joe Emmons
6-2, 6-3
10/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Crystal Lk S 1 Tie Rocky Colletti
Todd Soderwall
6-3, 1-6
10/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Crystal Lk S 2 Lost Rudy Roberto
Mike O'Neill
6-1, 6-0
10/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won Adam Brown
Rich Louderbough
6-3, 5-2
10/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Crystal Lk S 4 Tie Nick Stavropoulos
Greg Hamilton
2-6, 6-3
10/16/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Oak Brook S 1 Lost Cohick C.J.
David Trosman
6-4, 5-2
10/16/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Oak Brook S 2 Lost Matthew Lorentsen
Henry Palacios
6-2, 6-2
10/16/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Oak Brook S 3 Tie Scott Bredrup
Jim Holland
6-3, 1-6
10/16/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Oak Brook S 4 Lost Nick Navarro
Siva Jagadeesan
6-3, 6-2
10/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 1 Won pete Freishlag
Sergio Silva
6-0, 6-1
10/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Jim Leto
Dave Helfrich
6-1, 6-0
10/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 3 Won ram natarajan
Ron Henderson
6-0, 6-0
10/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Sean Bolger
Jim Casper
6-1, 6-2
10/22/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 1 Lost Howard Hoff
Mark Kay
6-2, 7-6 (13-11)
10/22/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won Uday Kumar
Tim Scarnato
6-2, 6-1
10/22/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
Rob Jarvis
6-4, 6-3
10/22/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 4 Won Bill Tourlas
Rich Louderbough
6-1, 6-1
10/29/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Mike O'Neill
Danny Diaz
1-6, 6-4, (11-9)
10/29/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Bill Stone
Garrett Ard
0-6, 6-4, 2-0
10/29/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 3 Won Greg Hamilton
Scott Bredrup
6-2, 6-2
10/29/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 4 Won Leon Doerfeld
Marty Breese
6-1, 6-2
10/30/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Tie John Robinson
Jason Macatangay
6-3, 5-7
10/30/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Dave Fullerton
Neal Johnson
6-4, 3-2
10/30/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Won Glen Sikorcin
Chris Yarosz
6-4, 6-2
10/30/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Won Randy Steinkamp
Krishna Govindan
6-0, 6-2
10/30/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won David Trosman
Mark Smith
6-2, 6-6
10/30/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Henry Palacios
dave stang
2-6, 6-4, (7-2)
10/30/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Jon Goodbrand
Rich Cobb
6-2, 6-2
10/30/11 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Glenn Gardner
tom carmazzi
6-0, 6-1
11/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 1 Lost Parin Desai
pete Freishlag
6-2, 7-5
11/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Nathan Chaney
Sergio Silva
6-2, 6-3
11/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Eric Payne
Jim Leto
6-2, 6-2
11/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Bill Muno
Rob Wheeler
6-4, 6-3
11/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Steve Bridges
ram natarajan
6-1, 6-3
11/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 3 Tie Jim Cohick
Ron Henderson
6-7 (5-7), 5-2
11/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 4 Tie Mike O'Neill
Curtis Miller
4-6, 6-3
11/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 4 Won John Choi
Rick Jett
6-1, 6-0
11/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs H Bridge S 1 Lost Chris Jarmen
Bryan Balch
6-2, 6-4
11/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs H Bridge S 2 Tie Raghu Pulluru
Glen Sikorcin
7-6 (7-4), 4-5
11/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs H Bridge S 3 Lost Matt Chorski
Randy Steinkamp
6-1, 6-0
11/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs H Bridge S 4 Won Ken Scaliatine
DEFAULT
11/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Oak Brook S 1 Lost Jason Macatangay
David Trosman
6-4, 3-6, (7-3)
11/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Oak Brook S 2 Won Tom Papucci
Henry Palacios
6-4, 5-2
11/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Oak Brook S 3 Won Chris Yarosz
Greg Franzo
6-3, 6-3
11/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Oak Brook S 4 Won Jim Porter
Glenn Gardner
6-3, 7-5
11/12/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Todd Soderwall
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
11/12/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Maurice Ademe
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
11/12/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Greg Hamilton
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
11/12/11 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Dan Hill
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
11/13/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost John Yoshimura
Ken Pedersen
7-6, 4-2
11/13/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost Danny Diaz
Adam Brown
2-6, 6-4, 1-0
11/13/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Tie Cohick C.J.
Rudy Roberto
3-6, 5-4
11/13/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won NO NAME
Nick Stavropoulos
6-0, 7-5
11/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Howard Hoff
Mark Exner
6-4, 5-2
11/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Brian Brigman
Jonathan Schnidt
6-3, 6-4
11/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Bill Tourlas
John Smith
6-4, 6-1
11/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Brian Burghgraef
David Menzel
6-4, 7-5
11/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 1 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
11/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 2 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
11/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 3 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
11/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 4 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
12/03/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Raghu Pulluru
Cohick C.J.
6-4, 3-3
12/03/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 2 Won Chris Jarmen
Nick Navarro
6-0, 6-3
12/03/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Matt Chorski
Scott Bredrup
6-2, 6-2
12/03/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Ken Scaliatine
Tim Skryd
6-3, 4-6, 4-2
12/03/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost tom carmazzi
Ken Pedersen
6-3, 6-4
12/03/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost ted sokolowski
Rocky Colletti
6-3
12/03/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Lost abe thomdemvelil
Adam Brown
4-6, 6-1, (7-1)
12/03/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost jim intagliata
Rocco Colletti
6-3, 6-2
12/03/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Crystal Lk S 1 Won Jason Macatangay
Todd Soderwall
6-4, 6-2
12/03/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won Cesar Pereira
Maurice Ademe
6-3, 6-0
12/03/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Crystal Lk S 3 Tie Neal Johnson
Bill Stone
6-3, 2-3
12/03/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Crystal Lk S 4 Won Chris Yarosz
Dan Hill
6-3, 6-2
12/04/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Oak Brook S 1 Won John Robinson
Jim Holland
6-1, 6-3
12/04/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Oak Brook S 2 Won Bryan Balch
Siva Jagadeesan
7-5, 6-4
12/04/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Oak Brook S 3 Won Randy Steinkamp
Greg Franzo
6-0, 6-1
12/04/11 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Oak Brook S 4 Won Tim Johnson
Pete DePetro
6-1, 6-3
12/10/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 1 Tie Sergio Silva
pete Freishlag
7-5, 1-6
12/10/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 1 Tie Mark Kay
Howard Hoff
5-7, 5-4
12/10/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Ron Henderson
Jim Leto
6-0, 6-0
12/10/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 2 Won Eric Payne
Dave Douglass
6-0, 6-1
12/10/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Ted Monks
Joe Bonfitto
6-0, 2-6, 6-4
12/10/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 3 Won Bill Sudbrook
Herm Tammeling
6-2, 4-6, 4-0
12/10/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Kevin Kovach
Greg Schwem
6-1, 6-3
12/10/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 4 Tie Brian Grabowski
Dave DeGroot
7-5, 2-4
12/17/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 1 Lost Howard Hoff
pete Freishlag
6-1, 6-1
12/17/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 2 Tie Eddie DeLaCruz
ram natarajan
12/17/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Uday Kumar
Jim Leto
6-2, 6-2
12/17/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Brian Brigman
Randy Curtis
6-0, 7-6
01/07/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Tie Matt Burghgraef
Jason Macatangay
3-6, 4-3
01/07/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Lost Rocky Colletti
Cesar Pereira
1-6, 6-1, 7-5
01/07/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Rocco Colletti
Chris Yarosz
3-6, 6-1, 7-5
01/07/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Dave Duxbury
Neal Johnson
6-1, 6-1
01/07/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Crystal Lk S 1 Won John Robinson
Mike O'Neill
6-1, 6-3
01/07/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won Bryan Balch
Maurice Ademe
6-3, 6-1
01/07/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won Randy Steinkamp
Greg Hamilton
6-1, 6-0
01/07/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Crystal Lk S 4 Won Dave Fullerton
Bill Stone
6-4, 6-1
01/08/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Rush Copley S 1 Won David Trosman
Raghu Pulluru
6-1, 1-6, (7-4)
01/08/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Siva Jagadeesan
Mark Steckel
6-3, 6-1
01/08/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Pete DePetro
Steve Meyer
6-3, 6-3
01/08/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Greg Franzo
Ken Scaliatine
6-1, 6-3
01/08/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Danny Diaz
tom carmazzi
6-3, 6-1
01/08/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Matt McGuinn
lucas pain
6-2, 6-4
01/08/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Matthew Nelson
mark pecken
6-3, 6-3
01/08/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Scott Bredrup
jim intagliata
6-1, 6-0
01/14/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Howard Hoff
Dave Helfrich
6-0, 6-0
01/14/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Uday Kumar
Ron Henderson
6-4, 5-1
01/14/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
Chris Nagel
6-0, 6-0
01/14/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Brian Burghgraef
Jim Casper
6-2, 6-3
01/15/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 1 Tie Firas Hammami
Jim Leto
2-6, 6-4
01/15/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won John Smith
ram natarajan
6-2, 6-2
01/15/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Bill Muno
Curtis Miller
6-3, 6-3
01/15/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Jim Cohick
Randy Curtis
7-6 (8-6), 4-3
01/21/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Rich Cobb
Jason Macatangay
6-1, 6-3
01/21/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Tie Bill Dannacher
Cesar Pereira
4-6, 4-2
01/21/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost daryl shore
Neal Johnson
6-1, 6-0
01/21/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost abe thomdemvelil
Dwight Sinks
6-1, 4-6, (7-3)
01/21/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brook S 1 Won Matt Burghgraef
David Trosman
6-0, 2-6, (7-3)
01/21/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brook S 2 Tie Ken Pedersen
Siva Jagadeesan
3-6, 6-5
01/21/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brook S 3 Tie Adam Brown
Greg Franzo
6-7 (7-9), 4-1
01/21/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brook S 4 Tie Rocco Colletti
Mike Piazza
3-6, 5-2
01/21/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 1 Lost Todd Soderwall
Raghu Pulluru
7-6 (16-14), 3-0
01/21/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Mike O'Neill
Philip Dorencz
6-0, 6-2
01/21/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Greg Hamilton
Steve Meyer
6-1, 6-3
01/21/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Leon Doerfeld
Ken Scaliatine
6-4, 6-1
01/22/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 1 Won John Robinson
Josh Luetkehans
6-1, 6-3
01/22/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 2 Won Bryan Balch
Danny Diaz
6-3, 6-3
01/22/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 3 Won Randy Steinkamp
Scott Bredrup
6-0, 6-3
01/22/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Wheaton S 4 Won Doug Tom
Matthew Lorentsen
6-3, 6-4
01/28/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 1 Won Jim Leto
Howard Hoff
6-1, 6-0
01/28/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 2 Lost Curtis Miller
Uday Kumar
6-3, 5-4
01/28/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 3 Lost dean stermer
Dave DeGroot
6-2, 3-6, 3-2
01/28/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 4 Won dan kurcz
Jason Macatangay
6-3, 6-4
01/28/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 1 Tie Parin Desai
Firas Hammami
3-6, 6-4
01/28/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Barry Saltzman
Mark Exner
7-6, 5-2
01/28/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Brian Grabowski
Bill Muno
6-2, 6-2
01/28/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Rich Louderbough
Cohick C.J.
7-6, 2-2
02/04/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Chris Jarmen
Matt Burghgraef
6-4, 5-3
02/04/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost Mark Steckel
Rocky Colletti
6-0, 6-1
02/04/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Tie Steve Meyer
Adam Brown
7-5, 5-4
02/04/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost Rick Betucker
Rocco Colletti
6-1, 5-2
02/04/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brook S 1 Tie Bill Dannacher
David Trosman
4-6, 6-1, 2-2
02/04/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brook S 2 Lost abe thomdemvelil
Omar Chahin
6-0, 6-2
02/04/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brook S 3 Lost daryl shore
Siva Jagadeesan
6-4, 6-1
02/04/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brook S 4 Lost jim intagliata
Greg Franzo
6-1, 6-2
02/04/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 1 Lost Jason Macatangay
John Robinson
6-4, 6-1
02/04/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 2 Lost Jim Porter
Bryan Balch
6-1, 6-0
02/04/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 3 Lost Neal Johnson
Randy Steinkamp
7-6 (9-7), 6-1
02/04/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs H Bridge S 4 Lost Dwight Sinks
Joe Emmons
6-4, 6-0
02/11/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 1 Won pete Freishlag
Eric Payne
6-2, 6-4
02/11/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won Jim Leto
Steve Bridges
6-4, 6-0
02/11/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won ram natarajan
Steve Below
6-1, 6-2
02/11/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 4 Won Randy Curtis
Bill Sudbrook
7-6 (7-4), 6-3
02/11/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 1 Won Kevin Kovach
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
02/11/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Ron Henderson
Bill Muno
6-1, 6-0
02/11/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Bill Stewart
Matthew Nelson
6-2, 6-1
02/11/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 4 Lost NO NAME
DEFAULT
02/18/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Jason Macatangay
Steve Meyer
6-1, 6-0
02/18/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Cesar Pereira
Philip Dorencz
6-1, 6-2
02/18/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Neal Johnson
Chris Cress
6-2, 6-2
02/18/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Jim Cha
Ken Scaliatine
3-6, 6-2, 1-0
02/18/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Mike O'Neill
Ken Pedersen
6-3, 6-1
02/18/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Won Rob Jarvis
Rudy Roberto
6-0, 6-1
02/18/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Tie Greg Hamilton
Adam Brown
6-7 (5-7), 6-3
02/18/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Steve Blackmore
Rocco Colletti
6-0, 7-5
02/19/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won John Robinson
Bill Dannacher
6-1, 6-3
02/19/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Bryan Balch
Rich Cobb
7-6 (7-3), 6-4
02/19/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Glen Sikorcin
lucas pain
6-1, 6-1
02/19/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Doug Tom
mark pecken
6-1, 6-3
02/19/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Wheaton S 1 Won David Trosman
Jay Frazier
6-1, 5-1
02/19/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Wheaton S 2 Won Jim Holland
Matthew Lorentsen
6-1, 6-4
02/19/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Wheaton S 3 Won Siva Jagadeesan
Danny Diaz
6-1, 6-1
02/19/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Glenn Gardner
Scott Bredrup
6-0, 6-0
02/25/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Howard Hoff
Dave Helfrich
6-1, 6-3
02/25/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Uday Kumar
Kevin Kovach
6-1, 6-1
02/25/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 3 Lost Brian Burghgraef
Greg Shugar
6-4, 6-3
02/25/12 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
Ron Henderson
6-4, 6-3
02/26/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 1 Lost John Smith
pete Freishlag
6-3, 6-4
02/26/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Henry Andor
ram natarajan
7-5, 6-1
02/26/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Cohick C.J.
Curtis Miller
02/26/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Josh Luetkehans
Randy Curtis
03/03/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 1 Tie Chris Jarmen
Rich Cobb
5-7, 5-3
03/03/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 2 Tie Raghu Pulluru
Mark Smith
4-6, 6-4
03/03/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Ken Scaliatine
DEFAULT
03/03/12 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Chris Cress
DEFAULT
03/04/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Crystal Lk S 1 Won David Trosman
Todd Soderwall
6-4, 3-2
03/04/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won Siva Jagadeesan
Rich Louderbough
6-2, 6-0
03/04/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Crystal Lk S 3 Lost Jon Goodbrand
Greg Hamilton
6-2, 6-0
03/04/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Crystal Lk S 4 Lost Mike Piazza
Maurice Ademe
6-2, 6-1
03/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Matthew Lorentsen
Jason Macatangay
6-3, 6-2
03/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Scott Bredrup
Cesar Pereira
6-4, 6-1
03/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Danny Diaz
Chris Yarosz
7-6, 4-0
03/04/12 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Matthew Nelson
Neal Johnson
7-6, 5-3
03/10/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 1 Won zane fulton
Howard Hoff
6-3, 6-1
03/10/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 2 Won Jim Leto
Uday Kumar
6-1, 2-6, (7-5)
03/10/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 3 Won ram natarajan
Dave DeGroot
6-3, 6-0
03/10/12 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 4 Won dan kurcz
Herm Tammeling
6-1, 6-3
03/10/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 1 Won Matt Burghgraef
Randy Steinkamp
6-4, 7-6 (7-2)
03/10/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 2 Tie Adam Brown
Tim Johnson
0-6, 6-3
03/10/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 3 Won Rocco Colletti
Doug Tom
6-3, 6-4
03/10/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs H Bridge S 4 Won Rocky Colletti
DEFAULT
03/10/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 1 Won Parin Desai
DEFAULT
03/10/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 2 Won Eric Payne
DEFAULT
03/10/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 3 Won Brian Grabowski
DEFAULT
03/10/12 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 4 Won Barry Saltzman
DEFAULT
03/17/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 1 Won Bill Dannacher
Todd Soderwall
6-3, 2-6, (7-3)
03/17/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 2 Lost lucas pain
Mike O'Neill
6-0, 6-0
03/17/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 3 Lost abe thomdemvelil
Greg Hamilton
6-1, 6-1
03/17/12 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 4 Lost jim intagliata
Leon Doerfeld
6-1, 6-1
03/17/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Wheaton S 1 Won Rocky Colletti
Matthew Lorentsen
6-0, 6-1
03/17/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Wheaton S 2 Tie Rudy Roberto
Jay Frazier
3-6, 6-3
03/17/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Wheaton S 3 Won Adam Brown
Danny Diaz
6-3, 6-2
03/17/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Dave Duxbury
Scott Bredrup
6-1, 6-0
03/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Rush Copley S 1 Won John Robinson
Steve Meyer
6-1, 6-0
03/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Bryan Balch
Philip Dorencz
6-1, 6-0
03/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Randy Steinkamp
Ken Scaliatine
6-0, 6-0
03/18/12 M Div 2 H Bridge vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Tim Johnson
Hugh Daly
6-3, 6-0
03/18/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Won David Trosman
Cesar Pereira
6-4, 5-3
03/18/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Jim Holland
Chris Yarosz
6-2, 7-5
03/18/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Tie Siva Jagadeesan
Neal Johnson
5-7, 4-2
03/18/12 M Div 2 Oak Brook vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Won Pete DePetro
Dwight Sinks
6-2, 6-1
03/24/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 1 Lost Rocky Colletti
Kevin Kochman
6-1, 6-1
03/24/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 2 Lost Rudy Roberto
Chris Jarmen
6-1, 6-2
03/24/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Adam Brown
Mark Steckel
6-1, 6-0
03/24/12 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Britt Chandlee
Chris Cress
6-3, 6-3
03/24/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 1 Won John Smith
Howard Hoff
6-2, 4-3
03/24/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 1 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
03/24/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 2 Tie Nathan Chaney
Uday Kumar
6-2, 3-4
03/24/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 2 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
03/24/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 3 Won NO NAME
Brian Burghgraef
6-2, 4-3
03/24/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 3 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
03/24/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 4 Won Firas Hammami
Bill Tourlas
6-2, 6-1
03/24/12 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 4 Tie NO NAME
DEFAULT
04/14/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lake vs Elmhurst #2 S 1 Tie Mike O'Neill
Jason Macatangay
6-4, 3-5
04/14/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lake vs Elmhurst #2 S 2 Won Maurice Ademe
Cesar Pereira
6-2, 1-6, (7-5)
04/14/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lake vs Elmhurst #2 S 3 Won Bill Stone
Neal Johnson
6-3, 6-3
04/14/12 M Div 2 Crystal Lake vs Elmhurst #2 S 4 Won Greg Hamilton
Jim Cha
6-1, 2-2
04/15/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst #1 S 1 Won John Robinson
Rocky Colletti
6-1, 6-2
04/15/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst #1 S 2 Lost Bryan Balch
Matt Burghgraef
6-2, 4-2
04/15/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst #1 S 3 Won Randy Steinkamp
Adam Brown
6-4, 6-4
04/15/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst #1 S 4 Won Tim Johnson
Rocco Colletti
6-4, 6-0
04/21/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lake S 1 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
04/21/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lake S 2 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
04/21/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lake S 3 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
04/21/12 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lake S 4 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
04/22/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Elmhurst S 1 Won pete Freishlag
Howard Hoff
6-1, 6-3
04/22/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Elmhurst S 2 Tie Jim Leto
Uday Kumar
3-6, 5-3
04/22/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Elmhurst S 3 Won ram natarajan
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
04/22/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Elmhurst S 4 Won dan kurcz
Dave DeGroot
6-1, 6-0
04/29/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Crystal Lake S 1 Won John Robinson
Todd Soderwall
6-3, 6-0
04/29/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Crystal Lake S 2 Won Bryan Balch
Rob Jarvis
6-2, 6-3
04/29/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Crystal Lake S 3 Won Randy Steinkamp
Mike O'Neill
4-6, 6-2, 3-1
04/29/12 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Crystal Lake S 4 Lost Joe Emmons
Greg Hamilton
2-6, 3-6
05/05/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Wheaton S 1 Won pete Freishlag
Mark Exner
6-2, 6-0
05/05/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Wheaton S 2 Tie Jim Leto
Bill Muno
6-4, 2-3
05/05/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Wheaton S 3 Won ram natarajan
John Smith
6-2, 6-1
05/05/12 M Div 1 Midtown AC - Willowbrook vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Randy Curtis
Nathan Chaney
3-6, 7-6 (7-4), (7-3)

 

  Season:  2011-12 Matches:  304 Wins:  152 Losses:  107 Ties:  45 Pct:  0.574  


Season: 2010-11

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/18/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Dave Devaney
Jim Leto
7-5, 6-0
09/18/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 2 Tie Howard Hoff
Sean Bolger
6-7 (3-7), 4-2
09/18/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 3 Tie Uday Kumar
Curtis Miller
5-7, 4-3
09/18/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Gael Ronnau
Joe Bonfitto
6-0, 6-1
09/19/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Rush Copley S 1 Won T.J. Hill
Dave Helfrich
6-3, 6-0
09/19/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Rush Copley S 2 Lost Jim Vallesky
Rob Wheeler
6-3, 6-1
09/19/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Rush Copley S 3 Lost Ian Kamphuis
Sergio Silva
6-1, 6-3
09/19/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Rush Copley S 4 Lost Scott Bredrup
Kevin Kochman
6-4, 6-1
09/26/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 1 Lost Shane Christenson
NOT ROSTERED
7-6 (7-2), 6-3
09/26/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Matt Timmerman
troy piper
6-3, 6-3
09/26/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Joe Emmons
stan mical
6-1, 6-0
09/26/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Wally Butman
bob oliver
6-2, 6-0
09/26/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Won Henry Palacios
Chris Yarosz
6-4, 6-4
09/26/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Jim Holland
Rudy Roberto
7-5, 6-1
09/26/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost David Trosman
Rocky Colletti
1-6, 6-1, 5-0
09/26/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Tim Dumas
Cesar Pereira
6-0, 6-2
09/26/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Five Seasons S 1 Lost Rahul Saligram
Bob McIlvaine
6-2, 6-1
09/26/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Five Seasons S 2 Lost Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
Bernard Peters
6-3, 6-0
09/26/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Five Seasons S 3 Lost Rick Gordon
Brian Cooper
6-0, 6-1
09/26/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Five Seasons S 4 Won Mike Paul
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/02/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Health Trk S 1 Won zane fulton
Narthan Chaney
6-3, 6-1
10/02/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Health Trk S 2 Lost Joe Bonfitto
Vince McPherson
3-6, 6-3, 6-2
10/02/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Health Trk S 3 Won Sean Bolger
Scott Bredrup
6-1, 6-1
10/02/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Health Trk S 4 Won Rich Cobb
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/02/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 1 Lost Jonathan Schnidt
Dave Devaney
4-6, 6-1, 7-5
10/02/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 1 Lost Eric Payne
Sergio Silva
6-3, 6-3
10/02/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 2 Won Claude Cimino
Howard Hoff
6-3, 6-3
10/02/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Derek Cheng
Dave Helfrich
6-0, 6-3
10/02/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 3 Tie John Smith
Uday Kumar
6-2, 3-6, 1-1
10/02/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 3 Lost Todd Soderwall
Kevin Kochman
4-6, 6-2, 5-4
10/02/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 4 Won Walter Tippet
Bill Tourlas
6-2, 6-2
10/02/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Rob Jarvis
Bill Stewart
6-2, 6-3
10/09/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Hanover Park S 1 Lost Jim Casper
Christopher Jones
6-0, 6-4
10/09/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Hanover Park S 2 Tie Kevin Kochman
Mike Paul
6-4, 4-6
10/09/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Hanover Park S 3 Won Steve Meyer
Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
6-1, 4-6, (7-4)
10/09/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Hanover Park S 4 Lost Matt Chorski
Rick Gordon
6-2, 6-3
10/09/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 1 Won stan mical
NOT ROSTERED
6-2, 6-3
10/09/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 2 Lost lucas pain
NOT ROSTERED
6-0, 6-4
10/09/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 3 Won daryl shore
NOT ROSTERED
7-5, 6-4
10/09/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 4 Lost bob oliver
NOT ROSTERED
6-1, 6-0
10/09/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Norris S 1 Won Rocky Colletti
Adam La France
6-4, 6-3
10/09/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Norris S 2 Won Cesar Pereira
Wilson Aihara
6-2, 6-2
10/09/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Norris S 3 Lost Tom Papucci
Dave Mosquera
6-2, 6-1
10/09/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Norris S 4 Won Don Roubitchek
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/09/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Chris Schuleit
Eddie DeLaCruz
6-2, 4-6, 5-3
10/09/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost Gurpreet Singh
Ken Pedersen
7-6 (7-5), 3-3
10/09/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Domantas Gurevicius
Adam Brown
6-2, 6-0
10/09/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Doug Laney
Nick Stavropoulos
6-1, 6-1
10/10/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Oak Brk PD S 1 Lost Josh Reitz
Henry Palacios
6-1, 6-3
10/10/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Oak Brk PD S 2 Lost Richard Villaceran
Siva Jagadeesan
6-2, 6-3
10/10/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Oak Brk PD S 3 Won Frank Milazzo
Greg Franzo
6-3, 6-1
10/10/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Oak Brk PD S 4 Lost Nathan Kakish
Michael Pantuso
6-2, 6-2
10/16/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 1 Tie Dave Helfrich
Walter Tippet
2-6, 7-6
10/16/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 2 Won Chris O'Brien
Jim Cohick
6-2, 6-1
10/16/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 3 Won Greg Shugar
Hamid Hussein
6-2, 7-5
10/16/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 4 Won Chris Nagel
David Bottger
1-6, 6-2, (9-7)
10/16/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Health Trk S 1 Won Kevin Mertz
Vince McPherson
6-2, 6-1
10/16/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Health Trk S 2 Lost Dave Douglass
Narthan Chaney
7-6 (7-3), 1-0
10/16/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Health Trk S 3 Won Uday Kumar
Ian Kamphuis
6-1, 6-0
10/16/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Health Trk S 4 Won Cyrus Grant
Matt Dell
6-4, 4-6, 4-2
10/16/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 1 Tie Parin Desai
Jim Leto
6-3, 1-6, 2-2
10/16/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost John Robinson
Joe Bonfitto
6-3, 6-3
10/16/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Derek Cheng
Curtis Miller
6-2, 6-2
10/16/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Rob Jarvis
Randy Curtis
6-2, 6-4
10/23/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 1 Won mike berg
Fernando Madrid
6-1, 6-3
10/23/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 2 Won troy piper
Doug Kelly
6-3, 6-0
10/23/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 3 Won stan mical
Bob Yackley
6-0, 6-0
10/23/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 4 Won lucas pain
Matt Chorski
6-3, 6-1
10/23/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Hanover Park S 1 Tie Rocky Colletti
Christopher Jones
6-1, 4-6
10/23/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Hanover Park S 2 Won Cesar Pereira
Rich Lenz
6-2, 6-4
10/23/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Hanover Park S 3 Won Tom Papucci
Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
7-6 (7-2), 2-2
10/23/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Hanover Park S 4 Won Jason Macatangay
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/23/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Health Bridge S 1 Won Bob McIlvaine
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/23/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Health Bridge S 2 Won Gurpreet Singh
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/23/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Health Bridge S 3 Won Doug Laney
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/23/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Health Bridge S 4 Won Domantas Gurevicius
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
10/24/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Norris S 1 Won Henry Palacios
DEFAULT
10/24/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Norris S 2 Won Jim Holland
DEFAULT
10/24/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Norris S 3 Won David Trosman
DEFAULT
10/24/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Norris S 4 Won Greg Franzo
DEFAULT
10/24/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Matthew Nelson
Ken Pedersen
7-5, 6-6
10/24/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Won Chris Larrabee
Bob Almada
3-6, 6-1, 6-1
10/24/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Moc Jeong
Keith Mills
6-0, 6-3
10/24/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Mike Goldberg
Nick Stavropoulos
6-0, 6-0
10/30/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 1 Lost Dave Helfrich
Kevin Mertz
6-1, 7-6 (7-5)
10/30/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 2 Tie Greg Shugar
Howard Hoff
0-6, 7-5, 2-2
10/30/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 3 Lost Ron Henderson
Uday Kumar
6-4, 6-2
10/30/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst S 4 Lost Chris Nagel
Herm Tammeling
6-2, 6-2
10/30/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Sean Bolger
Jonathan Schnidt
6-4, 6-4
10/30/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Greg Schwem
John Smith
7-5, 5-4
10/30/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 3 Won Joe Bonfitto
Jim Cohick
6-3, 6-3
10/30/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Randy Curtis
Roland Berthelot
7-5, 3-6, 3-0
10/31/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Crystal Lk S 1 Lost Vince McPherson
Parin Desai
6-1, 6-3
10/31/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Crystal Lk S 2 Tie T.J. Hill
Eric Payne
6-7 (5-7), 5-2
10/31/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Crystal Lk S 3 Lost Matthew Martin
Derek Cheng
6-2, 6-0
10/31/10 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Crystal Lk S 4 Lost Scott Bredrup
John Robinson
6-1, 6-3
11/06/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 1 Won Kevin Kochman
Matthew Nelson
6-1, 6-1
11/06/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 2 Won Chris Jarmen
Mike Goldberg
7-5, 5-4
11/06/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 3 Won Fernando Madrid
DEFAULT
11/06/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Wheaton S 4 Won Steve Meyer
Nick Navarro
6-4, 6-1
11/06/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Five Seasons S 1 Lost troy piper
NOT ROSTERED
6-1, 6-3
11/06/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Five Seasons S 2 Lost mike berg
Bob McIlvaine
6-1, 6-0
11/06/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Five Seasons S 3 Lost daryl shore
Brian Cooper
6-0, 6-1
11/06/10 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Five Seasons S 4 Lost lucas pain
Chris Schuleit
6-0, 6-0
11/06/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brk PD S 1 Won Brian Burghgraef
Henry Palacios
6-4, 6-3
11/06/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brk PD S 2 Tie Matt Burghgraef
Jim Holland
4-6, 4-2
11/06/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brk PD S 3 Won Nick DeFalco
David Trosman
5-7, 6-1, (12-10)
11/06/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Oak Brk PD S 4 Won Bob Almada
Tim Dumas
7-5, 6-2
11/07/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Lost Joe Emmons
Rocky Colletti
6-1, 6-2
11/07/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Lost Marty Rowan
Cesar Pereira
7-6 (7-1), 6-6
11/07/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Frank Milazzo
Jason Macatangay
6-4, 6-1
11/07/10 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Tim Johnson
Tom Papucci
6-3, 1-6, (10-6)
11/07/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Norris S 1 Won Christopher Jones
Wilson Aihara
6-3, 6-1
11/07/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Norris S 2 Won Rahul Saligram
Balan Menon
6-4, 6-1
11/07/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Norris S 3 Lost Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
Adam La France
6-3, 6-1
11/07/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Norris S 4 Won Rick Gordon
Mac Matar
6-3, 5-3
11/13/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 1 Won zane fulton
Sergio Silva
6-2, 6-3
11/13/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Curtis Miller
Chris O'Brien
7-5, 4-3
11/13/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Randy Curtis
Bill Stewart
6-1, 6-4
11/13/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Alan Main
Chris Nagel
7-6 (7-5), 6-0
11/13/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 1 Tie Kevin Mertz
Eric Payne
6-4, 6-7 (6-8)
11/13/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won Howard Hoff
Barry Saltzman
7-5, 6-3
11/13/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won Uday Kumar
Todd Soderwall
7-5, 6-2
11/13/10 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk S 4 Tie Bill Tourlas
Rob Jarvis
4-6, 5-4
11/13/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Health Trk S 1 Won Claude Cimino
Narthan Chaney
6-4, 5-4 (11-9)
11/13/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Health Trk S 2 Lost Hamid Hussein
Jim Vallesky
6-4, 6-0
11/13/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Health Trk S 3 Won Roland Berthelot
Ian Kamphuis
6-1, 6-2
11/13/10 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Health Trk S 4 Won Steven Crooke
Dave Foth
6-2, 6-1
11/20/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Health Bridge S 1 Won Rudy Roberto
Joe Emmons
7-6 (7-3), 5-2
11/20/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Health Bridge S 2 Won Rocco Colletti
Tim Johnson
7-6 (8-6), 2-2
11/20/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Health Bridge S 3 Won Cesar Pereira
DEFAULT
11/20/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Health Bridge S 4 Won Chris Yarosz
DEFAULT
11/20/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Bernard Peters
mike berg
6-1, 6-4
11/20/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Domantas Gurevicius
joe moreno
6-1, 6-0
11/20/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Doug Laney
lucas pain
6-3, 6-1
11/20/10 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Brett Vandebovenkamp
NOT ROSTERED
6-2, 6-1
11/21/10 M Div 2 Norris vs Hanover Park S 1 Won Adam La France
DEFAULT
11/21/10 M Div 2 Norris vs Hanover Park S 2 Tie Balan Menon
Greg Waas
6-4, 3-6
11/21/10 M Div 2 Norris vs Hanover Park S 3 Lost Mac Matar
Rick Gordon
6-3, 6-2
11/21/10 M Div 2 Norris vs Hanover Park S 4 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
11/21/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Greg Franzo
Brian Burghgraef
6-3, 6-2
11/21/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost David Trosman
Ken Pedersen
6-3, 6-2
11/21/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Siva Jagadeesan
Keith Mills
6-3, 6-3
11/21/10 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost Tim Dumas
Nick Stavropoulos
6-3, 6-3
11/21/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 1 Lost Matthew Nelson
NO NAME
6-3, 6-3
11/21/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 2 Lost Kevin Ellsworth
NO NAME
11/21/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Mike Goldberg
Fernando Madrid
11/21/10 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 4 Won John Myers
NO NAME
6-2, 6-0
12/04/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 1 Lost Ron Henderson
Vince McPherson
6-1, 6-3
12/04/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 2 Won Kevin Kochman
Jim Vallesky
6-3, 6-2
12/04/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 3 Lost Chris Nagel
Matt Dell
6-1, 6-3
12/04/10 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 4 Won Dave Helfrich
Scott Bredrup
6-4, 6-2
12/04/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 1 Won Jim Leto
Howard Hoff
2-6, 6-1, (11-9)
12/04/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 2 Won Joe Bonfitto
Uday Kumar
6-3, 6-4
12/04/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 3 Won Curtis Miller
Bill Tourlas
6-3, 6-1
12/04/10 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 4 Won Randy Curtis
Herm Tammeling
6-0, 6-3
12/04/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
Steve Meyer
6-0, 6-0
12/04/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Matt Burghgraef
Philip Dorencz
6-2, 6-1
12/04/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Keith Mills
DEFAULT
12/04/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Bob Almada
DEFAULT
12/04/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Eric Payne
Claude Cimino
6-4, 6-4
12/04/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Parin Desai
Mark Exner
2-6, 6-4, 1-0 (7-5)
12/04/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Derek Cheng
John Smith
6-0, 7-6 (7-4)
12/04/10 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Wheaton S 4 Won John Robinson
William Exner
6-2, 6-4
12/11/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Won Rick Jett
Chris Yarosz
6-0, 7-5
12/11/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Kevin Kochman
Cesar Pereira
6-4, 6-3
12/11/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Chris Jarmen
Tom Papucci
7-5, 3-6, (7-5)
12/11/10 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Won Fernando Madrid
DEFAULT
12/11/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
daryl shore
6-1, 6-1
12/11/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Nick DeFalco
george paulioliunis
6-1, 6-0
12/11/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Bob Almada
bob oliver
6-4, 6-2
12/11/10 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Keith Mills
Chad Provencher
6-1, 6-0
12/12/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Oak Brk PD S 1 Lost Christopher Jones
Rami Suleiman
7-6 (7-5), 6-1
12/12/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Oak Brk PD S 2 Tie Craig Zeigler
Greg Franzo
6-4, 2-6
12/12/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Oak Brk PD S 3 Lost Rick Gordon
Siva Jagadeesan
7-6 (7-4), 5-2
12/12/10 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Oak Brk PD S 4 Won Lester Pawula
Tim Dumas
6-3, 6-0
01/08/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 1 Won Dave Devaney
Jonathan Schnidt
6-3, 6-1
01/08/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 2 Tie Kevin Mertz
John Smith
6-7 (6-8), 5-1
01/08/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 3 Tie Howard Hoff
Steven Crooke
6-4, 4-6
01/08/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 4 Won Uday Kumar
Walter Tippet
6-3, 5-4
01/09/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 1 Lost T.J. Hill
Jim Leto
6-3, 6-3
01/09/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Narthan Chaney
Joe Bonfitto
6-2, 0-6, 5-2
01/09/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Vince McPherson
Randy Curtis
7-6, 6-6
01/09/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Matt Dell
Mark Smith
6-2, 2-6, 5-2
01/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 1 Tie Chris Yarosz
troy piper
5-7, 6-4
01/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Cesar Pereira
mike berg
6-0, 6-2
01/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Jason Macatangay
daryl shore
6-1, 6-1
01/15/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Rocco Colletti
ted sokolowski
7-6 (7-5)
01/15/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Chris Schuleit
Fernando Madrid
6-1, 6-1
01/15/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Rush Copley S 2 Won John Eisenschenk
Steve Meyer
6-0, 6-4
01/15/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Rush Copley S 3 Won John Janczer
Bob Yackley
6-2, 6-1
01/15/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Phil Nuger
Mike Fedorov
6-1, 6-1
01/16/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Health Bridge S 1 Lost Balan Menon
Darrell Nicks
1-6, 2-6
01/16/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Health Bridge S 2 Tie Wilson Aihara
Dave Fullerton
6-3, 0-6, 3-3
01/16/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Health Bridge S 3 Tie Adam La France
Tim Johnson
7-6, 4-6
01/16/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Health Bridge S 4 Won Ron Fabbi
Mark Hankins
7-6, 5-3
01/16/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Henry Palacios
John Yoshimura
6-3, 3-6, 3-1
01/16/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Greg Franzo
Mike Goldberg
6-1, 6-2
01/16/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Wheaton S 3 Won David Trosman
NOT ROSTERED
6-3, 6-1
01/16/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Wheaton S 4 Won Tim Dumas
Nick Navarro
6-2, 6-4
01/16/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost Richard Han
Brian Burghgraef
6-3, 3-6, 4-3
01/16/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Won Greg Waas
Britt Chandlee
6-0, 6-0
01/16/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Won Ed Villanueva
Nick Stavropoulos
6-3, 6-2
01/16/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
Richard Inzunza
6-1, 6-1
01/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 1 Lost pete Freishlag
Parin Desai
0-6, 6-4, (10-8)
01/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 2 Lost Curtis Miller
Barry Saltzman
6-2, 6-4
01/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won ram natarajan
Derek Cheng
6-2, 6-2
01/22/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Crystal Lk S 4 Lost Mark Smith
John Robinson
7-6 (10-8), 5-1
01/23/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Elmhurst S 1 Won T.J. Hill
Kevin Mertz
7-6, 4-1
01/23/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Elmhurst S 2 Lost Ian Kamphuis
Dave Douglass
6-1, 6-1
01/23/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Elmhurst S 3 Lost NO NAME
Howard Hoff
6-3, 6-0
01/23/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Elmhurst S 4 Lost Matt Dell
Uday Kumar
6-4, 6-3
01/29/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Norris S 1 Lost Jim Casper
Balan Menon
6-4, 5-5
01/29/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Norris S 2 Lost Fernando Madrid
Adam La France
6-2, 6-4
01/29/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Norris S 3 Won Steve Meyer
Michael Bollero
7-5, 6-1
01/29/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Norris S 4 Tie Bob Yackley
Mac Matar
7-5, 1-4
01/29/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brk PD S 1 Lost troy piper
Henry Palacios
6-1, 7-6 (7-5)
01/29/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brk PD S 2 Lost mike berg
David Trosman
7-5, 6-1
01/29/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brk PD S 3 Lost daryl shore
Jim Holland
6-2, 6-3
01/29/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Oak Brk PD S 4 Won steve gapp
Tim Dumas
6-2, 6-2
01/29/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Tie Brian Burghgraef
Rocky Colletti
6-7 (7-9), 4-2
01/29/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
Cesar Pereira
6-1, 6-0
01/29/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Won Ken Pedersen
Tom Papucci
6-4, 6-3
01/29/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Won Matt Burghgraef
Rocco Colletti
6-2, 6-2
01/30/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Hanover Park S 1 Tie Dave Fullerton
Christopher Jones
7-5, 4-6
01/30/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Hanover Park S 2 Lost Tim Johnson
Rahul Saligram
6-2, 6-2
01/30/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Hanover Park S 3 Lost Shane Christenson
Mike Paul
6-4, 6-3
01/30/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Hanover Park S 4 Lost Mark Hankins
Rich Lenz
6-4, 6-4
01/30/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Five Seasons S 1 Won NOT ROSTERED
DEFAULT
01/30/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Five Seasons S 2 Won Danny Diaz
DEFAULT
01/30/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Five Seasons S 3 Won Matthew Nelson
DEFAULT
01/30/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Five Seasons S 4 Won NOT ROSTERED
DEFAULT
02/05/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 1 Lost Howard Hoff
Sergio Silva
6-2, 6-2
02/05/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Dave Douglass
Ron Henderson
6-4, 6-1
02/05/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Dave DeGroot
Chris Nagel
6-4, 6-4
02/05/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Gael Ronnau
Bill Stewart
6-3, 6-3
02/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 1 Lost Jonathan Schnidt
ram natarajan
6-2, 6-3
02/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Health Trk S 1 Won Parin Desai
T.J. Hill
6-3, 2-6, (7-3)
02/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Steven Crooke
Joe Bonfitto
6-2, 7-6 (7-5)
02/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Health Trk S 2 Lost Barry Saltzman
Narthan Chaney
7-5, 6-2
02/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Jim Cohick
Sean Bolger
6-2, 6-4
02/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Health Trk S 3 Tie Derek Cheng
Jim Vallesky
4-6, 6-4
02/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Hamid Hussein
Randy Curtis
6-4, 6-2
02/05/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Health Trk S 4 Won Steve Below
Scott Bredrup
7-6, 5-4
02/12/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 1 Lost Rob Wheeler
Parin Desai
6-3, 6-3
02/12/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 2 Lost Dave Helfrich
Eric Payne
6-0, 6-3
02/12/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 3 Lost Greg Shugar
Derek Cheng
6-2, 1-6, 4-2
02/12/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Crystal Lk S 4 Won Ron Henderson
Rich Louderbough
6-4, 6-1
02/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Oak Brk PD S 1 Lost Rick Jett
Henry Palacios
6-2, 7-5
02/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Oak Brk PD S 2 Won Jim Casper
David Trosman
2-6, 6-3, 4-1
02/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Oak Brk PD S 3 Won Chris Jarmen
Jim Holland
6-2, 6-4
02/12/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Oak Brk PD S 4 Tie Steve Meyer
Greg Franzo
7-5, 0-6
02/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Five Seasons S 1 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
02/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Five Seasons S 2 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
02/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Five Seasons S 3 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
02/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Five Seasons S 4 Won NO NAME
DEFAULT
02/13/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Balan Menon
troy piper
6-2, 6-1
02/13/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Wilson Aihara
mike berg
6-2, 7-6 (7-5)
02/13/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Adam La France
ted sokolowski
6-2, 6-6
02/13/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Midtown Wil S 4 Tie Mac Matar
lucas pain
6-3, 5-6
02/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Won Darrell Nicks
Eddie DeLaCruz
7-6 (7-2), 6-4
02/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost Dave Fullerton
Brian Burghgraef
6-3, 2-6, 6-2
02/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Tie Tim Johnson
Ken Pedersen
6-4, 4-5
02/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Won Shane Christenson
Keith Mills
7-6, 6-3
02/13/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Wheaton S 1 Tie Mike Paul
NO NAME
6-3, 4-6, 3-3
02/13/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Ed Villanueva
John Yoshimura
6-1, 6-1
02/13/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
Matthew Nelson
6-1, 7-5
02/13/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Wheaton S 4 Won Rick Gordon
NO NAME
2-6, 7-5, 4-0
02/19/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 1 Lost Dave Helfrich
ram natarajan
2-6, 6-1, 6-4
02/19/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Ron Henderson
NOT ROSTERED
2-6, 6-1, 5-5 (7-1)
02/19/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Chris Nagel
Randy Curtis
6-1, 6-3
02/19/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Jim Casper
Rich Cobb
3-6, 6-2, 5-2
02/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 1 Won Parin Desai
Howard Hoff
7-5, 6-0
02/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 2 Lost Barry Saltzman
Uday Kumar
6-2, 6-0
02/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 3 Won Derek Cheng
Herm Tammeling
6-3, 6-3
02/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 4 Won Steve Below
Chris Yarosz
6-1, 6-0
02/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Wheaton S 1 Lost T.J. Hill
Jonathan Schnidt
1-6, 6-4, (11-9)
02/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Jim Vallesky
Mark Exner
6-1, 6-0
02/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Wheaton S 3 Lost Matt Dell
William Exner
1-6, 6-4, 6-2
02/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Scott Bredrup
Steven Crooke
6-3, 6-4
02/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Five Seasons S 1 Lost Eddie DeLaCruz
Dave Cusick
6-4, 6-3
02/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Five Seasons S 2 Lost Krishna Govindan
Todd Cromheecke
6-2, 6-2
02/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Five Seasons S 3 Won Nick DeFalco
John Janczer
6-1, 6-4
02/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Five Seasons S 4 Won Ken Pedersen
NOT ROSTERED
6-1, 6-1
02/27/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Won Dave Mosquera
Rocky Colletti
7-5, 6-2
02/27/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Won Balan Menon
Cesar Pereira
6-2, 6-2
02/27/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Won Adam La France
Tom Papucci
3-6, 6-3, 1-0 (7-5)
02/27/11 M Div 2 Norris vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Raj Ponnuswamy
Rocco Colletti
6-3, 6-4
02/27/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Health Bridge S 1 Lost Greg Franzo
Dave Fullerton
6-3, 6-0
02/27/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Health Bridge S 2 Lost Phil Janiga
Darrell Nicks
6-1, 6-3
02/27/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Health Bridge S 3 Won David Trosman
NOT ROSTERED
6-0, 6-2
02/27/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Health Bridge S 4 Tie Tim Dumas
Mike Gorski
6-1, 4-6
02/27/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Rush Copley S 1 Lost Mike Paul
Jim Casper
1-6, 6-1, 4-2
02/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won Moc Jeong
dave stang
6-1, 6-4
02/27/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Rush Copley S 2 Lost Richard Han
Chris Jarmen
6-4, 6-5
02/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 2 Won Matthew Nelson
ted sokolowski
6-2, 6-2
02/27/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Rick Gordon
Fernando Madrid
6-3, 6-1
02/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 3 Won Mike Goldberg
steve gapp
6-0, 6-3
02/27/11 M Div 2 Hanover Park vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
NOT ROSTERED
6-0, 6-2
02/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Midtown Wil S 4 Won Eric Esancy
DEFAULT
03/05/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 1 Lost Ron Henderson
Jim Vallesky
4-6, 6-3, (10-7)
03/05/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 2 Won Dave Helfrich
Scott Bredrup
6-2, 6-0
03/05/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 3 Lost Steve Meyer
Dave Foth
6-4, 6-0
03/05/11 M Div 1 Rush Copley vs Health Trk S 4 Won Chris O'Brien
DEFAULT
03/05/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 1 Won ram natarajan
Kevin Mertz
7-6 (7-1), 4-3
03/05/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 2 Won Jim Leto
Howard Hoff
4-6, 6-4, (7-5)
03/05/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 3 Lost Sean Bolger
Uday Kumar
2-6, 6-1, 4-2
03/05/11 M Div 1 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst S 4 Won Randy Curtis
Dave DeGroot
6-4, 5-7, 7-6 (7-1)
03/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 1 Won Jonathan Schnidt
Parin Desai
7-5, 6-5
03/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 2 Won John Smith
Eric Payne
7-5, 6-2
03/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 3 Won Steven Crooke
Derek Cheng
6-4, 6-2
03/05/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Crystal Lk S 4 Tie Hamid Hussein
Steve Below
7-6 (9-7), 2-4
03/12/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 1 Lost lucas pain
Brian Burghgraef
6-2, 6-1
03/12/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 2 Lost george paulioliunis
Ken Pedersen
6-0, 6-2
03/12/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 3 Lost joe moreno
Krishna Govindan
6-2, 6-4
03/12/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Elmhurst 1 S 4 Lost Chad Provencher
Bob Almada
6-1, 6-0
03/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Rocky Colletti
Steve Meyer
6-3, 6-3
03/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Rudy Roberto
Fernando Madrid
6-1, 6-4
03/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Jason Macatangay
Philip Dorencz
6-3, 6-1
03/12/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 2 vs Rush Copley S 4 Won Rocco Colletti
Rick Betucker
3-6, 6-0, 3-1
03/12/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Norris S 1 Won Bob McIlvaine
Balan Menon
6-3, 6-0
03/12/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Norris S 2 Won Chris Schuleit
Wilson Aihara
6-2, 6-3
03/12/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Norris S 3 Won Bernard Peters
Adam La France
6-1, 6-1
03/12/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Norris S 4 Won Doug Laney
Raj Ponnuswamy
7-5, 6-4
03/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Dave Fullerton
John Yoshimura
6-0, 5-7, (7-3)
03/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Pablo Pomares
Matthew Nelson
6-4, 6-3
03/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 3 Tie Tim Johnson
Mike Goldberg
3-6, 6-3
03/13/11 M Div 2 Health Bridge vs Wheaton S 4 Lost Mark Hankins
Matt McGuinn
6-4, 7-5
03/13/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Hanover Park S 1 Won Phil Janiga
Ed Villanueva
6-4, 6-0
03/13/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Hanover Park S 2 Tie Jim Holland
Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
3-6, 6-1
03/13/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Hanover Park S 3 Won Greg Franzo
DEFAULT
03/13/11 M Div 2 Oak Brk PD vs Hanover Park S 4 Won Tim Dumas
DEFAULT
03/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 1 Lost Dave Douglass
William Exner
6-2, 6-2
03/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 2 Lost Howard Hoff
Mark Exner
6-2, 6-0
03/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 3 Won Uday Kumar
Matthew Nelson
6-3, 6-1
03/19/11 M Div 1 Elmhurst vs Wheaton S 4 Won Bill Tourlas
Jonathan Kroll
6-3, 6-0
03/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Parin Desai
Chris O'Brien
6-2, 6-0
03/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 2 Won Eric Payne
Chris Nagel
6-2, 6-1
03/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Derek Cheng
Jim Casper
6-1, 6-2
03/19/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lk vs Rush Copley S 4 Tie Steve Below
NOT ROSTERED
4-6, 7-6 (7-3)
03/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 1 Won T.J. Hill
ram natarajan
7-6, 3-2
03/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 2 Lost Ian Kamphuis
Jim Leto
6-0, 6-2
03/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 3 Lost Scott Bredrup
Joe Bonfitto
6-3, 6-1
03/20/11 M Div 1 Health Trk vs Midtown Wil S 4 Lost Matthew Martin
Randy Curtis
6-2, 7-5
03/26/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Health Bridge S 1 Lost Jim Casper
Darrell Nicks
6-2, 6-2
03/26/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Health Bridge S 2 Won Philip Dorencz
Dave Fullerton
7-6, 6-3
03/26/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Health Bridge S 3 Lost Rick Betucker
Doug Tom
6-4, 6-2
03/26/11 M Div 2 Rush Copley vs Health Bridge S 4 Won Steve Meyer
DEFAULT
03/26/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Hanover Park S 1 Lost mike berg
Christopher Jones
6-0, 6-1
03/26/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Hanover Park S 2 Lost ted sokolowski
Greg Waas
6-3, 6-1
03/26/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Hanover Park S 3 Lost Rob Keivan
Rich Lenz
6-2, 6-2
03/26/11 M Div 2 Midtown Wil vs Hanover Park S 4 Lost bob oliver
Rick Gordon
6-4, 6-1
03/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Norris S 1 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
Balan Menon
6-1, 6-2
03/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Norris S 2 Won Brian Burghgraef
Adam La France
6-2, 6-1
03/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Norris S 3 Won Ken Pedersen
Michael Bollero
6-2, 6-0
03/26/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst 1 vs Norris S 4 Won Bob Almada
Ron Fabbi
6-0, 6-2
03/26/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Oak Brk PD S 1 Won Bernard Peters
Henry Palacios
6-4, 6-4
03/26/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 1 Won Jonathan Schnidt
Rob Wheeler
6-0, 7-5
03/26/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Oak Brk PD S 2 Won Domantas Gurevicius
Phil Janiga
6-1, 6-2
03/26/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 2 Won John Smith
Dave Helfrich
4-6, 6-0, (10-6)
03/26/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Oak Brk PD S 3 Won Chris Schuleit
Jim Holland
2-6, 6-1, 4-3
03/26/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 3 Won Walter Tippet
Bill Stewart
6-2, 6-3
03/26/11 M Div 2 Five Seasons vs Oak Brk PD S 4 Tie Doug Geissler
David Trosman
6-4, 3-6
03/26/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Rush Copley S 4 Tie Hamid Hussein
Chris Nagel
5-7, 6-3
03/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 1 Won John Yoshimura
Cesar Pereira
6-2, 6-2
03/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 2 Tie Matthew Nelson
Rudy Roberto
7-5, 5-7
03/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 3 Lost Mike Goldberg
Jason Macatangay
6-4, 6-3
03/27/11 M Div 2 Wheaton vs Elmhurst 2 S 4 Lost Matt McGuinn
Tom Papucci
7-5, 6-1
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Five Seasons S 1 Lost Rocky Colletti
Domantas Gurevicius
6-2, 6-4
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Five Seasons S 2 Lost Rudy Roberto
Chris Schuleit
6-1, 6-2
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Five Seasons S 3 Won Jason Macatangay
John Eisenschenk
6-1, 6-2
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Five Seasons S 4 Won Rocco Colletti
DEFAULT
6-0, 6-0
04/09/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 1 Lost Mark Exner
Kevin Mertz
2-6, 6-4, (10-8)
04/09/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 2 Tie Jonathan Schnidt
Howard Hoff
7-6 (7-4), 2-4
04/09/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 3 Won John Smith
Uday Kumar
6-2, 6-3
04/09/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Elmhurst S 4 Won Steven Crooke
Bill Tourlas
6-0, 6-2
04/09/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lake vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 1 Lost Eric Payne
Jim Leto
6-4, 6-0
04/09/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lake vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 2 Lost Mark Kay
ram natarajan
6-4, 6-1
04/09/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lake vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 3 Tie Derek Cheng
Curtis Miller
7-6, 2-3
04/09/11 M Div 1 Crystal Lake vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 4 Won Steve Below
Mark Smith
7-6, 6-0
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #1 vs Wheaton S 1 Won Eddie DeLaCruz
Matthew Nelson
6-1, 6-3
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #1 vs Wheaton S 2 Won Brian Burghgraef
Mike Goldberg
7-5, 3-2
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #1 vs Wheaton S 3 Won Ken Pedersen
Danny Diaz
6-1, 6-3
04/09/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #1 vs Wheaton S 4 Won Matt Burghgraef
Nick Navarro
6-1, 6-0
04/16/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 1 Lost Rocky Colletti
Eddie DeLaCruz
6-2, 6-4
04/16/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 2 Lost Chris Yarosz
Ken Pedersen
7-6, 6-2
04/16/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 3 Won Jason Macatangay
Matt Burghgraef
6-1, 6-6
04/16/11 M Div 2 Elmhurst #2 vs Elmhurst #1 S 4 Tie Rocco Colletti
Nick Stavropoulos
4-6, 6-2
04/16/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 1 Tie Mark Exner
ram natarajan
3-6, 7-5
04/16/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 2 Lost Jonathan Schnidt
Jim Leto
6-3, 7-5
04/16/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 3 Won John Smith
Curtis Miller
6-2, 6-1
04/16/11 M Div 1 Wheaton vs Midtown AC - Willowbrook S 4 Won Steven Crooke
Alan Main
6-0, 6-1

 

  Season:  2010-11 Matches:  392 Wins:  209 Losses:  144 Ties:  39 Pct:  0.583  


Season: 2009-10

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/19/09 M Div 3 Han Park 1 vs Norris S 1 Lost Nick Shin
Wilson Aihara
6-4, 5-3
09/19/09 M Div 3 Elmhurst vs Han Park 2 S 1 Tie NOT ROSTERED
Mike Paul
6-4, 2-5
09/19/09 M Div 3 Han Park 1 vs Norris S 2 Won Jason Erion
Adam La France
6-4, 6-3
09/19/09 M Div 3 Elmhurst vs Han Park 2 S 2 Lost Cesar Pereira
Praveen Kumar
7-6 (7-3), 6-3
09/19/09 M Div 3 Han Park 1 vs Norris S 3 Lost Bounmy Rattanavongkoth
Alex Matar
7-6, 4-4
09/19/09 M Div 3 Elmhurst vs Han Park 2 S 3 Lost Matt Burghgraef
Rahul Saligram
6-4, 6-2
09/19/09 M Div 3 Han Park 1 vs Norris S 4 Tie Rick Gordon
Mac Matar
2-6, 6-3
09/19/09 M Div 3 Elmhurst vs Han Park 2 S 4 Lost Nick Stavropoulos
Eric Pepa
6-0, 6-1
09/19/09 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 1 Lost Barry Saltzman
Howard Hoff
6-4, 6-3
09/19/09 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 2 Lost Todd Soderwall
Uday Kumar
6-1, 6-3
09/19/09 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 3 Lost Mike O'Neill
Brian Burghgraef
7-6 (9-7), 5-3
09/19/09 M Div 2 Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst S 4 Lost Maurice Ademe
Tom Papucci
6-4, 6-6
09/20/09 M Div 2 Health Trk vs Rush Copley S 1 Won