Player : Terri Kidd
Club :
Team : -
Current Subbed Up : 0
   

Roster Information

Season Start Date End Date Club Team
2003-04 09/01/03 05/31/04 The Racket Club Women's 3.5 Central - Crystal Lake (C)
2004-05 09/09/04 05/31/05 The Racket Club Womens Division III - Central - Crystal Lake #1
2005-06 09/13/05 05/31/06 The Racket Club Womens Division III - American - Crystal Lake
2006-07 09/07/06 08/01/07 The Racket Club Womens Division II - National - Crystal Lake
2007-08 09/06/07 08/25/08 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - National - Crystal Lake
2008-09 09/05/08 08/31/09 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - Liberty - Crystal Lake
2009-10 09/09/09 09/13/10 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - Liberty - Crystal Lake
2010-11 09/13/10 08/31/11 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - Liberty - Crystal Lake
2011-12 09/07/11 08/31/12 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - Central - Crystal Lake #2
2012-13 09/04/12 08/31/13 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - American - Crystal Lake #1
2013-14 09/04/13 08/31/14 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - American - Crystal Lake #1
2014-15 09/02/14 09/02/15 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - American - Crystal Lake
2015-16 09/02/15 08/31/16 The Racket Club Womens Division 2 - American - Crystal Lake


Subbing Information


Season: 2015-16

Date League Played Rostered Match Type Court Result Scores
03/17/16 W Div 1 Nat W Div 2 Am Rush Cop vs Crystal Lk D 4 Won 6-4, 6-3


Season: 2006-07

Date League Played Rostered Match Type Court Result Scores
03/16/07 W Div II C W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Hanover Park D 4 Tie 6-2, 6-7 (3-7)
03/23/07 W Div II C W Div II N Norris vs Crystal Lake D 4 Tie 5-7, 6-4, 4-4

 

Match Information


Season: 2015-16

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/11/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Hinsdale D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Monica Callaghan
Jenn Rehn
6-3, 6-6
09/18/15 W Div 2 Am Score vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Mari Cantorna
Joan Vander Linde
7-6 (7-3), 5-4
10/02/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Carol Marselle
Mina Krauter
6-1, 6-2
10/09/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Mid Wil D 2 Won Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Carol Hughes
Dayna Murphy
6-4, 6-4
10/16/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Wheaton D 1 Lost Jamie Miller
Terri Kidd
Darlene Harris
Sue Mazza
6-3, 6-2
10/23/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Naperville D 1 Lost Alison Gerstad
Terri Kidd
Elayne Moxon
Martha Skryd
7-6 (7-5), 4-4
10/30/15 W Div 2 Am Five Star vs Crystal Lk D 2 Won Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Sue Gaynes
Debi Anderson
6-3, 6-2
11/13/15 W Div 2 Am Aurora vs Crystal Lk D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Cindy Hess
Debbie Foster
6-3, 5-4
11/19/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Lockport D 2 Lost Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Kathy Witt
Mary Bochenek
6-3, 5-7, 4-1
12/04/15 W Div 2 Am Hinsdale vs Crystal Lk D 2 Won Alison Gerstad
Terri Kidd
Patia Ruffolo
Michelle Hejna
7-6 (7-4), 6-3
12/11/15 W Div 2 Am Score vs Crystal Lk D 1 Tie Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Ann Saladino
Joan Vander Linde
4-6, 6-2, 4-4
01/08/16 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Wheaton D 3 Won Terri Kidd
Amy Enxing
Kim Lutz
Pat Welch
6-1, 3-6, 5-2
01/14/16 W Div 2 Am Lockport vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Patty Wright
Kathy Witt
6-1, 6-2
03/11/16 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Hinsdale D 3 Tie Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Stephanie Silva
Michelle Hejna
6-2, 6-7 (4-7)
03/17/16 W Div 1 Nat Rush Cop vs Crystal Lk D 4 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Julie Puntney
Lisa Ventrella
6-4, 6-3
03/18/16 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Score D 2 Lost Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Mari Cantorna
Faith Marrera
6-1, 6-2
04/08/16 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Lockport D 1 Lost Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Kathy Witt
Vera McCray
6-2, 6-1
04/15/16 W Div 2 Am Wheaton vs Crystal Lk D 4 Lost Jan Cox
Terri Kidd
Gayle Froman
Lori Mills
3-6, 6-2, 2-1

 

  Season:  2015-16 Matches:  18 Wins:  7 Losses:  9 Ties:  2 Pct:  0.444  


Season: 2014-15

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/11/14 W Div 2 Am Wheaton vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Debbie Frank
Kathy Herbach
6-2, 6-4
09/19/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Rush Cop D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Yvonne Reynolds
Karen Adams
Lisa Waugh
6-1, 4-6, 4-0
09/26/14 W Div 2 Am Aurora vs Crystal Lk D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Sharon Martinez
Kim Sommer
Kerry Alexander
6-4, 5-5
10/03/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Hinsdale D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Laura Glenn
Julie Hanson
6-3, 6-2
10/10/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Score D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Diana Pavlova
Joan Vander Linde
6-2, 6-0
10/16/14 W Div 2 Am Naperville vs Crystal Lk D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Kathy Bianchi
Kathy Rain
7-6 (7-3), 3-3
10/24/14 W Div 2 Am Mid Wil vs Crystal Lk D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Jan Cox
Julie McGue
Amy Fee
6-4, 6-3
11/14/14 W Div 2 Am Rush Cop vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Julie Reimers
Tina Morton
7-6 (7-2), 6-4
11/21/14 W Div 2 Am Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk D 3 Won Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Mina Krauter
Megan Phillips
0-6, 3-6
12/12/14 W Div 2 Am Hinsdale vs Crystal Lk D 1 Tie Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Julie Hanson
Jenn Rehn
6-7 (5-7), 5-4
01/09/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Wheaton D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Kim Lutz
Debbie Frank
6-1, 6-2
01/16/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Naperville D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
DEFAULT
DEFAULT
01/30/15 W Div 2 Am Score vs Crystal Lk D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Kathy Lee
Faith Marrera
6-2, 6-4
02/06/15 W Div 2 Am Aurora vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won June Lynch
Terri Kidd
Patty Lovely
Donna Heinrich
6-3, 6-2
02/27/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Mid Wil D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Julie McGue
Carol Hughes
6-4, 4-6, 5-1
03/06/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Hinsdale D 4 Won Jamie Miller
Terri Kidd
DEFAULT
DEFAULT
03/13/15 W Div 2 Am Wheaton vs Crystal Lk D 3 Tie Jan Cox
Terri Kidd
Kim Lutz
Judy Harris
2-6, 7-5
03/20/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Rush Cop D 1 Lost Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Tina Morton
Julie Reimers
6-4, 6-4
04/24/15 W Div 2 Am Score vs Crystal Lk D 1 Tie June Lynch
Terri Kidd
Kathy Lee
Diana Pavlova
6-4, 4-6
05/01/15 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Shannon Ebner
Jamie Pisano
6-1, 6-2
05/08/15 W Div 2 Am Hinsdale vs Crystal Lake D 3 Tie Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Dee Koffron
Monica Callaghan
7-5, 2-4

 

  Season:  2014-15 Matches:  21 Wins:  13 Losses:  4 Ties:  4 Pct:  0.714  


Season: 2013-14

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/13/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Aurora D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Cindy Hess
Donna Heinrich
6-3, 6-4
09/20/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 2 vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Anne MacArthur
Joanne Krug
6-2, 6-2
09/27/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Norris D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Jamie Miller
Lori Bijonowski
Cindy Sullivan
3-6, 6-3, 3-1
10/03/13 W Div 2 Am Score vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Lost Terri Kidd
Irene Salerno
Debbie Phillips
Anne Dahl
6-0, 6-3
10/25/13 W Div 2 Am Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Julie Devries
Jamie Pisano
7-5, 6-4
11/01/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Naperville D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Marge Bogdalek
June Guse
7-6 (7-3), 5-3
11/08/13 W Div 2 Am Mid Wil vs Crystal Lk 1 D 3 Won Terri Kidd
Michelle Maison
Julie Peterson
Cheryl Davis
6-2, 6-4
11/15/13 W Div 2 Am Aurora vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Cindy Hess
Heather Barra
2-6, 6-1, 3-2
11/22/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Crystal Lk 2 D 1 Lost Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Anne MacArthur
Joanne Krug
6-0, 7-6
12/13/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Score D 3 Won Terri Kidd
Irene Salerno
DEFAULT
DEFAULT
01/17/14 W Div 2 Am Rush Cop vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Karen Adams
Tina Morton
6-2, 7-6 (8-6)
01/24/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Elmhurst D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Dana Kircher
Fran Holmes
6-0, 6-0
01/31/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Naperville D 1 Tie Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Kathy Bianchi
June Guse
4-6, 6-4, 2-2
02/07/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Mid Wil D 2 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Susan Real
Dayna Murphy
6-0, 6-4
02/14/14 W Div 2 Am Aurora vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Patty Lovely
Cindy Hess
6-1, 6-4
02/21/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Crystal Lk 2 D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Joanne Krug
Anne MacArthur
6-2, 7-6 (7-1)
02/27/14 W Div 2 Am Norris vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Lori Bijonowski
Cindy Sullivan
6-4, 6-6 (5-7)
03/07/14 W Div 2 Am Score vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Kathy Lee
Lynn Bolanowski
6-0, 7-5
03/21/14 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Rush Cop D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Deb Gronowski
Linda Warning
6-1, 6-3
04/11/14 W Div 2 Am Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Julie Devries
Anjanette Inzunza
6-3, 6-4
05/02/14 W Div 2 Am Mid Wil vs Crystal Lk 1 D 4 Won Terri Kidd
Sharon Martinez
Cathy Golz
Cheryl Davis
6-1, 6-3

 

  Season:  2013-14 Matches:  21 Wins:  12 Losses:  7 Ties:  2 Pct:  0.619  


Season: 2012-13

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/14/12 W Div 2 Am Aurora vs Crystal Lk 1 D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Yvonne Reynolds
Cindy Hess
Karen Meyer
6-3, 5-5
09/20/12 W Div 2 Am Norris vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Lori Bijonowski
Tara Cesario
6-2, 6-2
09/28/12 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Mid Wil D 2 Won Cynthia Norris
Terri Kidd
Joan Donnacher
Julie McGue
2-6, 6-2, 3-1
10/05/12 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Health Trk D 2 Won Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Margaret Giffin
Jennifer Bennett
6-4, 7-5
10/12/12 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 2 vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Tie Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Anne MacArthur
Joanne Krug
6-4, 4-6
10/26/12 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Naperville D 1 Lost Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Leslie Kawar
Lesa Sangalis
2-6, 6-4, 5-1
11/02/12 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Hinsdale D 3 Won Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Dawn Lafferty
Kristin Ryan
6-4, 6-2
11/09/12 W Div 2 Am Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Tie Cynthia Norris
Terri Kidd
Cindy Samide
Fran Holmes
3-6, 6-3
11/16/12 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Aurora D 2 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Karen Meyer
Caryn Ausman
6-2, 6-3
11/30/12 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Norris D 1 Lost Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Cindy Sullivan
Lori Bijonowski
6-4, 6-3
12/07/12 W Div 2 Am Mid Wil vs Crystal Lk 1 D 4 Won Terri Kidd
Irene Salerno
Dayna Murphy
Lori Wright
6-2, 6-1
12/14/12 W Div 2 Am Health Trk vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Jane Newkirk
Diane Colleran
4-6, 6-2, 4-2
01/11/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Crystal Lk 2 D 2 Won Lisa VanBosch
Terri Kidd
Jamie Miller
Michelle Maison
6-0, 6-1
01/18/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Rush Cop D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Cynthia Norris
Linda Warning
Gail Kennedy
6-4, 6-3
01/25/13 W Div 2 Am Naperville vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Lost Lisa VanBosch
Terri Kidd
Kathy Brown
Jane Donnantuono
6-3, 6-3
02/01/13 W Div 2 Am Hinsdale vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Wendy Garber
Mary Catherine Dolehide
2-6, 7-6 (7-5)
02/08/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Elmhurst D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Anjanette Inzunza
Julie Devries
6-2, 5-7
02/15/13 W Div 2 Am Aurora vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Jan Cox
Sandy Steller
Donna Heinrich
6-3, 6-3
02/22/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Norris D 1 Won Lisa VanBosch
Terri Kidd
Ann Karalis
Cindy Peterson
6-4, 6-0
03/01/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Mid Wil D 3 Won Jan Cox
Terri Kidd
Mary Kay Shukis
Cathy Golz
7-5, 6-4
03/08/13 W Div 2 Am Health Trk vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Won Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Anne Soutwell
Jennifer Bennett
6-1, 6-2
03/15/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Crystal Lk 2 D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Jan Cox
Betsy Carolan
Joanne Krug
6-4, 6-4
04/12/13 W Div 2 Am Naperville vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Lost Terri Kidd
Lisa VanBosch
Diane Fonte
June Guse
6-2, 6-4
04/19/13 W Div 2 Am Crystal Lk 1 vs Hinsdale D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Irene Salerno
Susie Claffy
Julie Laux
6-1, 6-3
04/26/13 W Div 2 Am Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk 1 D 1 Lost Irene Salerno
Terri Kidd
Fran Holmes
Julie Devries
6-4, 2-6, 4-1

 

  Season:  2012-13 Matches:  25 Wins:  12 Losses:  9 Ties:  4 Pct:  0.560  


Season: 2011-12

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/30/11 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Norris D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Margaret Moureau
Anna Tur
6-3, 4-6, 3-1
10/07/11 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Score D 2 Tie Terri Kidd
Cynthia Norris
Jana Adams
Vienna Pajarillo
6-7 (2-7), 6-2
10/14/11 W Div 2 Cen Aurora vs Crystal Lk 2 D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Christy McGovern
Jen Bauer
7-5, 6-1
10/28/11 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Hinsdale D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Therese Rooney
Laura Glenn
5-7, 6-3, (7-2)
11/11/11 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Oak Brk RC D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Chris Gozali
Lee Burnham
6-4, 6-1
11/18/11 W Div 2 Cen Norris vs Crystal Lk 2 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Yvonne Reynolds
Lerma Roble
Shirley Nichol
3-6, 6-4, 4-3
01/06/12 W Div 2 Cen Naperville vs Crystal Lk 2 D 2 Won Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Cindi Crockett
Amy Granato
6-3, 6-4
01/13/12 W Div 2 Cen Hinsdale vs Crystal Lk 2 D 2 Lost Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Jenn Rehn
Therese Rooney
4-6, 6-3, (7-3)
01/20/12 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Lisa VanBosch
Teresa Murray
Kathy Federighi
6-2, 6-1
01/27/12 W Div 2 Cen Oak Brk RC vs Crystal Lk 2 D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Melissa Burke
Karen Materick
2-6, 6-3, 3-3
02/03/12 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Norris D 2 Won Jan Cox
Terri Kidd
Sharon Kraft
Margaret Moureau
6-0, 7-6 (9-7)
02/17/12 W Div 2 Cen Aurora vs Crystal Lk 2 D 2 Lost Ericka Ross
Terri Kidd
Nikki Rivera
Milada Vedrova
3-1, 6-1
02/24/12 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Naperville D 2 Won Lisa VanBosch
Terri Kidd
Cindi Crockett
Amy Granato
6-1, 6-1
03/02/12 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Hinsdale D 2 Lost Terri Kidd
Yvonne Reynolds
Wendy Garber
Dawn Lafferty
6-1, 6-4
03/09/12 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Crystal Lk 1 D 2 Won Lisa VanBosch
Terri Kidd
Kathy Federighi
Teena Bergsma
6-1, 6-2
03/16/12 W Div 2 Cen Crystal Lk 2 vs Oak Brk RC D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Kristin Haag
Sheryl Bruce
6-4, 6-0
03/23/12 W Div 2 Cen Norris vs Crystal Lk 2 D 1 Won Cynthia Norris
Terri Kidd
Anna Tur
Lerma Roble
7-5, 5-4
04/20/12 W Div 2 Cen Naperville vs Crystal Lk 2 D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Debbie Abunassar
Diane Fonte
6-4, 6-3
04/27/12 W Div 2 Cen Hinsdale vs Crystal Lk 2 D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Therese Rooney
Stephanie Silva
7-6 (7-5), 6-4
05/04/12 W Div 2 Cen Hinsdale vs Crystal Lake #2 D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Cynthia Norris
Laura Limparis
Helen Boduch
6-3, 6-2
05/11/12 W Div 2 Cen Oak Brook RC (Westmont) vs Crystal Lake #2 D 2 Lost Terri Kidd
Cynthia Norris
Kristin Haag
Loren Musgrove
6-1, 6-3

 

  Season:  2011-12 Matches:  21 Wins:  15 Losses:  4 Ties:  2 Pct:  0.762  


Season: 2010-11

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
01/07/11 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst D 4 Won Jan Peters
Terri Kidd
Jennifer Steele
Fran Holmes
6-0, 6-4
01/14/11 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Naperville D 4 Won Sharon Martinez
Terri Kidd
Lynn Strevell
Anne Strutz
7-6 (9-7), 3-2

 

  Season:  2010-11 Matches:  2 Wins:  2 Losses:  0 Ties:  0 Pct:  1.000  


Season: 2009-10

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/18/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Wheaton D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Kim Lutz
Patia Ruffolo
6-1, 6-2
09/25/09 W Div 2 Lib Han Prk vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Holly Mory
Debbie Reyna
1-6, 6-4, 4-3
10/02/09 W Div 2 Lib 5 Seasons vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Laura Limparis
Amy Goss
6-4, 2-6, 4-2
10/16/09 W Div 2 Lib Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Elaine James
Kathy Mikes
3-6, 7-6 (7-3), 3-1
10/30/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Aurora 1 D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Patty Lovely
Kelly Burdsall
6-0, 6-2
11/13/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Han Prk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Debbie Reyna
Mya Murata
6-4, 4-6, 3-1
12/04/09 W Div 2 Lib Aurora 2 vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Pat Patterson
Joy Gruidl
6-3, 6-0
12/11/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Kathy Mikes
Sheri Vanderbrug
7-6 (7-3), 2-6
01/22/10 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Wheaton D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Holly Dickinson
Carla Page
5-7, 6-2
01/29/10 W Div 2 Lib Han Prk vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Debbie Reyna
Kim Ricchio
6-3, 6-4
02/05/10 W Div 2 Lib 5 Seasons vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Amy Goss
Gail Kennedy
6-3, 6-4
02/12/10 W Div 2 Lib Aurora 2 vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Sandy Hutchins
Joy Gruidl
6-3, 2-6, 4-3
02/19/10 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Katie Drubel
Sheri Vanderbrug
6-4, 6-6
03/05/10 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Aurora 1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Lee Ann Hind
Cathy Deutchendorf
6-0, 6-4
03/12/10 W Div 2 Lib Wheaton vs Crystal Lk D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Holly Dickinson
Kim Lutz
7-5, 2-6, 2-2
04/09/10 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs 5 Seasons D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Laura Limparis
Sharon Olsick
6-3, 6-2
04/16/10 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Aurora 2 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Joy Gruidl
Pat Patterson
6-2, 6-0
04/23/10 W Div 2 Lib Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Kathy Mikes
Sheri Vanderbrug
6-2, 7-6 (7-5)
05/06/10 W Div 2 Lib Aurora 1 vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Patty Lovely
Kelly Burdsall
6-2, 6-0
05/14/10 W Div 2 Lib Hanover Park vs Crystal Lake D 1 Lost Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Kim Ricchio
Debbie Reyna
6-4, 7-6 (7-4)

 

  Season:  2009-10 Matches:  20 Wins:  13 Losses:  4 Ties:  3 Pct:  0.725  


Season: 2008-09

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/12/08 W Div 2 Lib Naperville vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Karen Marquez
Carla White
6-3, 6-1
09/19/08 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Oak Park D 1 Lost Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Sheryl Martin
Sandy Dillon
6-4, 6-4
09/26/08 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst D 2 Tie Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Thelma McNamara
Barb Rimington
6-7 (5-7), 6-2
10/03/08 W Div 2 Lib Aurora 2 vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Karen Materick
Lerma Roble
3-6, 6-4, 3-2
10/10/08 W Div 2 Lib Score vs Crystal Lk D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Joan Vander Linde
Karen Mulroy
1-6, 6-3, 5-5
10/17/08 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Willowbrk D 1 Won Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Cathy Golz
Mary Kubalanza
6-3, 6-4
10/23/08 W Div 2 Lib Aurora 1 vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Pamela Lu-Cheng
Terri Kidd
Patti Kokosa
Patty Lovely
6-1, 7-6 (7-2)
10/31/08 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Naperville D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Lesa Sangalis
Jane Wernette
2-6, 6-2, 4-3
11/14/08 W Div 2 Lib Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Ann Zanella-Gleason
Terri Kidd
Ann Lasn
Sheri Vanderbrug
3-6, 6-4, 4-2
11/21/08 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Aurora 2 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Grace Hermann
Lerma Roble
6-3, 6-1
12/05/08 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Score D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Liz Shellady
Ann Saladino
4-6, 6-4, 3-2
12/12/08 W Div 2 Lib Willowbrk vs Crystal Lk D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Sandra Verbeek
Mary Kay Shukis
7-5, 1-6, 3-0
01/09/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Aurora 1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Kim Sommer
Patti Kokosa
6-4, 6-2
01/23/09 W Div 2 Lib Oak Park vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Kim Glunz
Valerie Medina
6-2, 2-6, 4-2
01/30/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Elmhurst D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Kathy Mikes
Hilda Smith
6-1, 6-1
02/13/09 W Div 2 Lib Score vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Joan Vander Linde
Mary Beth White
6-3, 4-6, 4-2
02/20/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Willowbrk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Mary Parsons
Susan Real
6-0, 6-4
02/26/09 W Div 2 Lib Aurora 1 vs Crystal Lk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Patti Kokosa
Patty Lovely
6-3, 6-5
03/06/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Oak Park D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Mary Dickie
Alexis Rashley
6-1, 6-0
03/13/09 W Div 2 Lib Elmhurst vs Crystal Lk D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Kathy Mikes
Sheri Vanderbrug
6-2, 7-6 (7-2)
03/19/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Aurora 2 D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Joy Gruidl
Lerma Roble
4-6, 6-1, 6-2
04/03/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Naperville D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Suzan Feliciano
Sandy McWethy
6-3, 3-6, 2-2
04/17/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Score D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Jan Cox
Liz Sheehan
Karen Mulroy
6-1, 6-2
04/24/09 W Div 2 Lib Willowbrk vs Crystal Lk D 2 Lost Terri Kidd
Jan Cox
Sandra Verbeek
Norma Ericson
4-6, 6-0, 3-2
05/01/09 W Div 2 Lib Crystal Lk vs Aurora 1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ann Zanella-Gleason
Patti Kokosa
Kim Sommer
6-2, 6-4

 

  Season:  2008-09 Matches:  25 Wins:  14 Losses:  8 Ties:  3 Pct:  0.620  


Season: 2007-08

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/14/07 W Div 2 Nat Willowbrk vs Cry Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Dayna Murphy
Sandra Verbeek
7-5, 6-3
09/21/07 W Div 2 Nat Naperville vs Cry Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Donita Borntrager
Colleen Burke
Kris Payne
6-2, 6-2
09/28/07 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Five Seaso D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Donita Borntrager
Sue Kinsella
Deb Skowron
4-6, 6-3, 2-1
10/05/07 W Div 2 Nat Norris 2 vs Cry Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Debbie Kaplan
Shirley Nichol
Lisa Vlach
6-3, 6-2
10/12/07 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Elmhurst D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Shelley Reese
Judy Shostak
3-6, 7-5, (12-10)
10/19/07 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Oak Brk RC D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Yvonne Meegan
Elaine Peterson
6-1, 2-6, 4-4
11/02/07 W Div 2 Nat Rush Copley vs Cry Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Cathy Bunce
Shelia Young
4-6, 6-3, 4-2
11/09/07 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Wheaton D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Aimee-Lynn Newlan
Jan Bucheit
6-4, 7-6 (7-1)
11/15/07 W Div 2 Nat Norris 1 vs Cry Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Kim Macek
Diane Jones
6-1, 6-4
12/07/07 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Barrington D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Kathy Kasiurak
Amy Stackhouse
6-2, 3-6, 3-2
12/14/07 W Div 2 Nat Health Trk vs Cry Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Lori Simon
Paula Kramer
5-7, 5-4
01/04/08 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Han Prk D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Sandy Ritt
Joyce O'Connor
6-4, 1-6, 3-3
01/11/08 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Willowbrk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Dayna Murphy
Sandra Verbeek
7-6 (8-6), 3-3
01/18/08 W Div 2 Nat Five Seaso vs Cry Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Deb Skowron
Sue Kinsella
6-4, 2-6, (7-5)
01/25/08 W Div 2 Nat Elmhurst vs Cry Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Tracy Milefchik
Cara Wilkins
6-2, 6-2
02/08/08 W Div 2 Nat Naperville vs Cry Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Orlena Harris
Marion Thomas
2-6, 6-2, 5-3
02/21/08 W Div 2 Nat Wheaton vs Cry Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Patia Ruffolo
Donna Stalker
6-3, 6-3
02/28/08 W Div 2 Nat Barrington vs Cry Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Keri Kent
Amy Stackhouse
6-3, 6-0
03/14/08 W Div 2 Nat Oak Brk RC vs Cry Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Jennifer Halm
Tammy Luther
6-2, 3-6, 5-3
03/28/08 W Div 2 Nat Norris 2 vs Cry Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Bonnie Roy
Lisa Vlach
7-6 (8-6), 4-5
04/04/08 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Norris 1 D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Diane Jones
Kim Macek
5-7, 6-3, 5-3
04/11/08 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Willowbrk D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Nancy Grayheck
Sue Stahelin
6-2, 6-1
04/18/08 W Div 2 Nat Cry Lake vs Naperville D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Ericka Ross
Colleen Burke
Vicky Zipfel
3-6, 6-2, 5-2

 

  Season:  2007-08 Matches:  23 Wins:  8 Losses:  11 Ties:  4 Pct:  0.435  


Season: 2006-07

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/14/06 W Div II N Norris vs Crystal Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Diane Jones
Kim Macek
2-6, 6-3, 4-4
09/22/06 W Div II N Five Seasons vs Crystal Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
NOT ROSTERED
Sue Kinsella
Deb Skowron
6-4, 7-5
09/29/06 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Naperville D 4 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Nancy Drapalik
Joyce Turk
4-6, 6-0, 6-1
10/06/06 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Norris D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Donita Borntrager
Ann Van Thournout
Margaret Moureau
6-2, 6-4
10/13/06 W Div II N Elmhurst vs Crystal Lake D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Karen Henke
Sheri Vanderbrug
Holly Kost
6-3, 6-1
10/20/06 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Naperville D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Debbie Walker
Lora Capuano
Stephanie McNeel
6-3, 6-3
10/27/06 W Div II N Score vs Crystal Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Mary Ellen Staelgraeve
Maureen Vulich
6-2, 3-6, 2-2
11/03/06 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Wheaton D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Debbie Kaplan
Kathy Herbach
Carla Page
6-3, 6-2
11/17/06 W Div II N Rush Copley #1 vs Crystal Lake D 2 Tie Jan Cox
Terri Kidd
Sue Hoffman
Kathleen Cooley
2-6, 7-6 (7-3)
12/07/06 W Div II N Norris vs Crystal Lake D 1 Won Kay Cross
Terri Kidd
Kim Macek
Diane Jones
3-6, 7-6 (7-4), (7-4)
12/15/06 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Rush Copley #2 D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Heather Connelly
Tania Carron
7-6 (7-1), 5-6
01/05/07 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Rush Copley #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Karen Essa
Kellie Pirkle
6-3, 7-6 (7-2)
01/12/07 W Div II N Willowbrook vs Crystal Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Anne Talamonte
Kathleen Naomi
6-1, 6-4
01/19/07 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Elmhurst D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Donita Borntrager
Deb Miller
Shelley Reese
6-4, 6-3
01/26/07 W Div II N Naperville vs Crystal Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Maria Barone
Karima Jankauskas
1-6, 6-4, 3-2
02/02/07 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Score D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Ann Saladino
Lynn Woulfe
6-2, 7-6 (7-4)
03/02/07 W Div II N Hanover Park vs Crystal Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Sandy Ritt
Joyce O'Connor
7-6, 3-5
03/09/07 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Norris D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Diane Jones
Kim Macek
6-0, 6-1
03/15/07 W Div II N Rush Copley #2 vs Crystal Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Kathy Brown
Bev Bannister
6-0, 6-1
03/16/07 W Div II C Crystal Lake vs Hanover Park D 4 Tie Susan Sarles
Terri Kidd
Marilyn Baker
Carol Ginsburg
6-2, 6-7 (3-7)
03/23/07 W Div II C Norris vs Crystal Lake D 4 Tie Terri Kidd
Jan Peters
Angie Dudman
Margaret Moureau
5-7, 6-4, 4-4
04/13/07 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Willowbrook D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Gail Kujawa
Mary Parsons
6-4, 7-5
04/20/07 W Div II N Crystal Lake vs Elmhurst D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Kathleen Hillsman
Nancy Cushing
6-1, 6-3

 

  Season:  2006-07 Matches:  23 Wins:  8 Losses:  8 Ties:  7 Pct:  0.500  


Season: 2005-06

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/16/05 W Div III A Five Seasons vs Crystal Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Sue Franz
Mary Alptekin
Lanette Geissler
2-6, 6-4, 3-3
11/18/05 W Div III A Crystal Lake vs Five Seasons D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Sue Franz
Patty Lynch
Mary Alptekin
5-7, 6-4
12/09/05 W Div III A Willowbrook vs Crystal Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Sue Franz
Susan Real
Nicole Brusha
4-6, 6-2, 2-2
01/06/06 W Div III A Crystal Lake vs Hanover Park D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Jessica Jin
Cindy Morris
6-2, 3-6, 6-3
01/12/06 W Div III A Score vs Crystal Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Julie Tedeschi
Nancy Stoettner
6-1, 6-0
01/19/06 W Div III A Norris vs Crystal Lake D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Julie La Joye
Diane Jones
6-0, 6-2
01/27/06 W Div III A Crystal Lake vs Naperville D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Sandy Autry
Pat Smith
4-6, 7-6 (7-4)
02/02/06 W Div III A Health Track vs Crystal Lake D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Jennifer Bennett
Linda Loro
5-7, 6-3, 4-4
02/10/06 W Div III A Crystal Lake vs Wheaton D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Lisa Cooper
Mary Helen Schultz
Cindy Zlabis
6-3, 3-6, 4-3
02/17/06 W Div III A Crystal Lake vs Five Seasons D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Mary Alptekin
Lanette Geissler
7-6, 4-6
03/03/06 W Div III A Crystal Lake vs Willowbrook D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Susan Real
Barb Hartnett
4-6, 6-4, 3-1
03/10/06 W Div III A Wheaton vs Crystal Lake D 3 Lost Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Julie Bump
Molly Skryd
7-5, 6-4
03/16/06 W Div III A Score vs Crystal Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Susan Sarles
Maureen Hughes
Liz Sheehan
6-1, 6-4
04/21/06 W Div III A Crystal Lake vs Health Track D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Susan Sarles
Linda Loro
Jennifer Bennett
6-1, 2-6, 6-3
04/28/06 W Div III A Hanover Park vs Crystal Lake D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Susan Sarles
Jessica Jin
Cindy Morris
6-4, 6-4

 

  Season:  2005-06 Matches:  15 Wins:  5 Losses:  4 Ties:  6 Pct:  0.533  


Season: 2004-05

Date League Match Type Court Result Name Opponent Score
09/09/04 W Div III C Lockport vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Laura McNally
Linda Kennedy
Lorrie Cummings
6-3, 1-6, 4-4
09/16/04 W Div III C Norris vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Polly Hackett
Sheila MacKenzie
6-2, 6-3
10/01/04 W Div III C Crystal Lake #2 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Laura McNally
Yvonne Reynolds
Meg Lane
6-4, 6-3
10/08/04 W Div III C Rush Copley #1 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Debbie Theophilus
Anita Sutula
6-2, 6-3
10/15/04 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Lockport D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Marlene Wiet
Ginger Bulat
6-1, 6-2
10/22/04 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Aurora D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Patti Kokosa
Emily Miller
7-5, 6-3
10/28/04 W Div III C Rush Copley #2 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Jean Carter
Kate Delahunt
7-6 (7-5), 6-3
11/11/04 W Div III C Norris vs Crystal Lake #1 D 2 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Polly Hackett
Janet Hosler
6-4, 6-3
11/19/04 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Health Track #2 D 1 Tie Terri Kidd
Laura McNally
Jennifer Bennett
Ann Macke
6-4, 1-6, 2-2
12/03/04 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Rush Copley #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Jennipher Mesquita
Lorainne Herr
6-0, 6-1
12/09/04 W Div III C Aurora vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Patti Kokosa
Patty Lovely
6-4, 2-6, 4-1
12/16/04 W Div III C Rush Copley #2 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Kathy Brown
Bev Bannister
7-5, 4-6, 7-6 (7-4)
01/07/05 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Lockport D 1 Tie Tracie Rice
Terri Kidd
Diana Tarandy
Ginger Bulat
2-6, 6-2, 4-4
01/14/05 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Norris D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Erin Thiesse
Polly Hackett
6-4, 6-4
01/21/05 W Div III C Crystal Lake #2 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Alison Gerstad
Jeanne Bruksch
7-5, 6-3
01/27/05 W Div III C Aurora vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Lost Terri Kidd
Laura McNally
Patty Lovely
Sheila Stewart
6-3, 6-4
01/28/05 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Rush Copley #2 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Kathy Brown
Jean Carter
6-2, 6-4
02/03/05 W Div III C Health Track #2 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Jane Newkirk
Jennifer Bennett
6-0, 6-2
02/10/05 W Div III C Aurora vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Patty Lovely
Sheila Stewart
6-3, 6-2
02/18/05 W Div III C Rush Copley #1 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Anita Sutula
Joanne McKee
6-3, 6-3
02/25/05 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Crystal Lake #2 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Tracie Rice
Yvonne Reynolds
Melissa Dawson
3-6, 7-6 (7-3), (7-0)
03/03/05 W Div III C Lockport vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Lorrie Cummings
Ginger Bulat
6-1, 4-6, 6-2
03/10/05 W Div III C Norris vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Lost Kay Cross
Terri Kidd
Annette Burns
Erin Thiesse
6-3, 6-1
03/18/05 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Rush Copley #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Judy Schmittgens
Deb Gronowski
6-1, 6-1
04/07/05 W Div III C Health Track #2 vs Crystal Lake #1 D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Lucy Vorick
Jennifer Bennett
6-3, 6-1
04/22/05 W Div III C Crystal Lake #1 vs Aurora D 1 Won Terri Kidd
Kay Cross
Sheila Stewart
Patty Lovely
6-2, 6-2

  Season:  2004-05 Matches:  26 Wins:  21 Losses:  2 Ties:  3 Pct:  0.865  

  Overall Matches:  240 Wins:  130 Losses:  70 Ties:  40 Pct:  0.625